Participants

Photo First name, Last name Distance Sex T-shirts City Country Club/Organisation
Valdas Kilpys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kabo kirviai
Ingrida Dakanienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Gintaras Dakanis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Linas Selianikas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Dominykas Pacauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania S-Sportas
AUGUSTAS PETRUSEVIČIUS
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Daiva Petrusevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dovydas Pilypaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintaras Pilypaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jurijus Čugajus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Luknė Pleskačiauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Gabrielius Pleskačiauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Vilija Revaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Lukas Skamarakas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Viktoras Bezubec
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Marius Kaktys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Ignas Vilkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Gabija Vilčinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Rokas Žukauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Karolina Dirvanauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Akvilė Gadrutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Eimantė Kubiliūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Aurelija Kuncevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Ervinas Savickas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Aivaras Zelba
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Justina Savickienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Karolis Pečiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Linas Kalėda
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ineta Ruminavičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Rokas Muningis
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania NFQ Running team
Arnoldas Milkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Paulius Kupetis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania NFQ Running team
Živilė Katkauskė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Laimonas Mikelionis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Dovydas Daugilis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Šarūnas Pundzius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Justina Daugilė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Darius Kasperavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Linas Butkus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Raminta Tarozaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Greta Šaukščiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Eitvydas Siniauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Tadas Četkauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Justas Bradauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Anastasija Nagina
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Nagin
Jelizaveta Lemeševa
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania NFQ Running team
Monika Jurčiukonytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Ana Nagina
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Nagin
Gedas Lukošius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Vytautas Juodiška
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Iuliia Glinskaia
1,5KM Female Minsk Russian Federation
Paulius Želvys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Askar Glinskii
1,5KM Male Minsk Russian Federation
Alsou Glinskaia
1,5KM Female Minsk Russian Federation
Andrey Glinskiy
1,5KM Male Minsk Russian Federation
Aleksandra Altuchova
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Jonas Ralys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Rokas Drūlia
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Ieva Čiarienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Edita Kirdeikaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Kristina Urbonaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Eglė Sadauskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Osvaldas Dapkus
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Rūta Mačiulskė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Ingrida Smailytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Laura Beskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Evaldas Rozplochas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Dovydas Drevinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Justė Vadlugaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Martynas Gustas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Laurynas Varnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Neringa Janušauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Agnė Kluonė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Eigirdas Jurgaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Žilvinas Volskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Ovidijus Samsonovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Lukas Ivanauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Mindaugas Kluonius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Ingrida Kutraitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Edvinas Baranauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Justina Viržikauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Jonas Bruzdeilinas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Deimantė Valiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Roberta Mikniūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Arnoldas Dadurkevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Viktorija Šiušaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Vaida Pinkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Mantas Dūdėnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Erika Baltrimė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Artsiom Pankrashkin
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Aušra Andrulevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Rytis Štreimikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Lina Slavinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Edita Simutytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Aistis Lukoševičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Kristina Kupaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Gediminas Dirmantas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Vaida Jablonskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Dainius Makauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Kristina Meilūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Justas Sakutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Justė Stakaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Igoris Kitovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Austėja Putrimaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Tomas Svickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Evelina Stakeliūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Patricija Maselskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Jūratė Davletbajeva
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Laimonas Dinapas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Vincentas Putrius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Donatas Barkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Aušra Andre
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Egidijus Davidavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Martynas Petraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Marius Dūdėnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Andrius Bareiša
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Julija Koptiakova
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Andrey Glinskiy
5KM Male Minsk Russian Federation
Alsou Glinskaia
Half-marathon Female Minsk Russian Federation
Ugne Augliene
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Justinas Budnikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Žalgirio arena
Odeta Šerkšnaitė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania
Justė Ivaškevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania ŽALGIRIO ARENA
Gediminas Navickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Zalgirio Arena
Goda Laivytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania „Žalgirio“ arena
Almantas Jakunskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Už Žalgirio areną
Justinas Vinskus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Žalgirio arena
Andrius Pleskačiauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Mark Buky
Half-marathon Male Vilnius United Kingdom
Rūta Jakubelskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Žalgirio arena
Simonas Kvietka
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Samanta Šeštavickaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Birutė Motiejūnaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Tomas Maziliauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Eglė Vaivadaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Jovita Čiūžaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Justinas Kvietka
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Vytautas Drebulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Anastassia Johansson
10KM Female Stockholm Sweden
Saulius Titas
5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Ignas Trepkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Ričardas Giraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Dainius Vidžiūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Brigita Olencevičiūtė Vidžiūnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Laurynas Lukošenkinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BC UNITED
Jovita Rimkutė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Oleg Bulavin
Marathon Male L Dzerhzinsk Russian Federation NET
Outi Ojala
Marathon Female S Sastamala Finland
Kamilė Slavickė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Julija Rušinskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania pati sau
BEATRIČĖ ANILIONYTĖ
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
ŽYDRŪNAS ANILIONIS
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Brigita Levenauskienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Kauno BMK
Vaidotas Levenauskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Kauno BMK
Natalija Kamarauskaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Kauno BMK
Airida Žitkutė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Rokas Radatavičius
5KM Male Elektrėnai Lithuania
Rūta Trečiokaitė-Mickienė
5KM Female Biržai Lithuania
Karolis Mykolaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrė Lukaševičienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Marius Kalpokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ramūnas Pušinaitis
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Rūta Moliejūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SportsHouse
Raimondas Budrys
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Vykintas Gervė
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Yuliya Nosenko
Half-marathon Female Kyiv Ukraine Live.Love
Dror Katalan
Marathon Male M Shavi Zion Israel
Mantas Varatiejus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ / HomeToGo
Rokas Jasonas
10KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania BLASTER
Giedrė Matusevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Kristina Vaidelinskienė
Marathon Female XS Šiauliai Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Donatas Vonžodas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Mindaugas Česnavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Mantas Juozulevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania TRItonas
Rimantė Vijeikytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Antanas Žukauskas
Marathon Male M Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Vaidas Skripkauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania RunFace VaSti
Paulina Pallo
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Arminas Laurinavičius
Half-marathon Male Klaipėda Lithuania individualiai
Arūnas Dubinskas
Marathon Male XS Vilnius Lithuania Linos Artelė/ Paulini
Tadas Milasius
Marathon Male S Vilnius Lithuania Šviesos kariai
Justinas Bakas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Alė Butkienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Scapa Baltic
Ričardas Kazinėc
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Pēteris Cābulis
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Ģirts Dejus
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Zane Karpenko
Marathon Female Riga Latvia Pacer
Evita Ruskova
Marathon Female Riga Latvia Pacer
Santa Birģele
Marathon Female Riga Latvia Pacer
Sarunas Povilaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Rainers Meiers
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Rolands Strehers
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Jānis Miezers
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Dāvis Poliņš
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Normunds Laucis
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Valdis Ņilovs
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Gunārs Ķegis
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Ivars Vertuls
Marathon Male Riga Latvia Pacer
Yuri Danilov
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Erika Tūgaudytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Park Inn by Radisson Kaunas
Sandra Pudžemytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp materials Poland
Liva Limeza
400m Female Riga Latvia
Kristina Vengalienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp materials Poland
Aiste Lagunaviciute
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.
Laura Dapkuviene
Half-marathon Female Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Jonas Ažukas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Bėgimo Klubas
Laimis Juozapavicius
10KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Karolis Jusevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Igors Vucans
5KM Male Latvia Latvia
Lukas Valiukas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Vaiva Janonienė
Half-marathon Female Alytus Lithuania BK Dzūkija
Dalia Drūlienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BENU Vaistine, Lietuva UAB
Lina Bliūdžiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Egidijus Šustauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Tomas Zinkevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Nerijus Smola
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Alena Kakhno
10KM Female Minsk Belarus #followminsk
Siarhei Kakhno
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus #followminsk
Raimondas Šliumba
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Be klubo
Artūras Tamašauskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
Egidijus Viršila
10KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania
Titas Peleckas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Ernestas Povilenas
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania
Ramunė Butkienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Amanda Blažauskaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Timas Blažauskas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautas Kačiuška
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Andžej Vincelovič
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Audrius Viplentas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Daugėla
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vilius Rankauskas
1,5KM Male Šakių r. Lithuania
Anton Khramau
Marathon Male XL Sabolany Belarus
Laura Gričėnė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Gričėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Šarūnas Šatas
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania
Denas Pranaitis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Gintalas
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Džioneta Slavinskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Rosita Jocytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Skaistė Petrauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Kotryna Zopelytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Akvilė Margevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Aurelija Baniulienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Kristina Barkauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Tadas Kepežinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Mindaugas Vytas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Ugnė Kanopaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Armantas Paulavičius
Marathon Male S Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Mantas Samulevičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Kira Žilinskienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Rasa Barbora Radvilaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Aušra Daugmaudytė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Martynas Baranauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Indrė Liaukuvienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Anastasija Kirejeva
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Ramutė Varnelytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Žydrūnas Alekna
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Mantas Kalėda
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Ingrida Kalėdienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Darius Kalėda
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Ida Dobrovolskienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Margarita Kulnis
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Viktoras Saldžiūnas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Dzeminskas
Marathon Male M Alytus Lithuania BK Dzūkija
Jorestas Viršila
400m Male Klaipėda Lithuania
Vytė Viršilaitė
400m Female Klaipėda Lithuania
Raimonda Obelenyte
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Šarūnas Naudžiūnas
400m Male Klaipėda Lithuania SBA grupė
Ugnė Naudžiūnaitė
400m Female Klaipėda Lithuania SBA grupė
Marius Urbonas
Marathon Male L Klaipėda Lithuania
Kasparas Valinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Juozapavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Redas Pečkys
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Mindaugas Makutėnas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Fotomeistras
Justas Pečkys
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Marius Pečkys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Ignas Kriukas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Ervinas Bazevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Indrė Bartlingaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Aistė Mardosaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Gustė Ažukaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Tatsiana Siarheyenka
1,5KM Female Minsk Belarus
Mantas Ažukas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Aivaras Giedraitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Lena Amamcian
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Nerijus Igaris
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Giedrius Mačiulskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Michail Bron
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Edgaras Vaznaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Viltė Mikalauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hotel Neris
Vytautas Babrauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Simonas Antanaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Emerita Aleknaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Artūras Delbogas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Vytautas Šarauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Mantas Daškevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Jurgita Ažukienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Andrius Kaveckas
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Laura Riaubaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Jaunimo linija
Rūta Cimarmanaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Volvere Run
Irena Danilevič
5KM Female Vilniaus r. Lithuania
Kęstutis Bikas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Million Steps
Lėja Abraitytė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania SCAPA BALTIC
Austėja Abraitytė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania SCAPA BALTIC
Milda Abraitienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SCAPA BALTIC
Lina Ruzgyte
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Justa Dabkevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Dajana Dabkevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Ieva Saltonienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Jonas Petrevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Gitana Janickienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dominykas Skersys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Jokūbas Skersys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Aurimas Skersys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Valdas Dopolskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Kišūnaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Joldija
Arūnas Jankauskas
Half-marathon Male Pasvalys Lithuania BK "Vėtra"
Elisabet Holgersson Lindgren
Half-marathon Female Helsingborg Sweden
Darius Paknys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Justinas Gužauskas
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania AG&JG
Domas Skeiverys
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Triatlono Klubas
Vytautas Mikaitis
5KM Male Kedainiai Antarctica Pravalturas
Roberts Viksna
10KM Male Riga Latvia Citadele
Kristaps Skaldis
10KM Male Liepāja Latvia AS Citadele Banka
Asta Paužienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Erikas Šemaliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aistė Paužaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Madara Kauliņa
5KM Female Riga Latvia citadele
Miķelis Kauliņš
5KM Male Riga Latvia citadele
Benas Radzivonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania OSK Šilas
Endijs Blums
10KM Male Riga Latvia citadele
Nerijus Lukaševičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Vilma Nevulytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Sanna Peromaa
Marathon Female L Karkkila Finland Karkkilan maratonklubi
Dovydas Doveiks
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Austėja Doveikytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Inga Doveikienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vilte Staneviciute
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tatsiana Arabiyenka
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus Minsk
Guoda Ramonaitė
1,5KM Female Jurbarkas Lithuania
Emilija Sereičikaitė
1,5KM Female Jurbarkas Lithuania
Janina Sereičikienė
1,5KM Female Jurbarkas Lithuania
Aleksandrs Radcenko
Half-marathon Male Dobele Latvia
Auksė Baltmiškė
Half-marathon Female Kėdainiai Lithuania
Gintaras Barauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Mindaugas Bičkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Citadele bankas
Milda Kuizinaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Capital runners
Julija Zablackaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Dainius Jonkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Gediminas Morėnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Valdas Daukša
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Algirdas Pukis
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Sada Bukšnienė
Marathon Female XL Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Mantas Drūlia
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Mantas Krasnickas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania LM
Ovidijus Stropus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BK Grupė
Monika Maziukienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Ieva Smetonaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BK Grupė
Žilvinas Gabšys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BK Grupė
Kristupas Čiurlionis
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Citadele
Algirdas Jasinskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania BK Grupė
Jurgita Čiurlionienė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele
Andrius Daubaras
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania BK Grupė
Pedro Serrano Montesinos
Half-marathon Male Murcia Spain
Arvydas Ziziliauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Grant Thornton Baltic
Genadijus Makuševas
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania Grant Thornton Baltic
Modestas Mockevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Packevičius
Half-marathon Male Pasvalys Lithuania Kauno BMK
Jurga Packevičienė
Marathon Female S Pasvalys Lithuania Kauno BMK
Mindaugas Garmus
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Vidmantas Dobrovolskas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Edvinas Dzimanavicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Imlitex
Vytautas Plikaitis
Half-marathon Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Leonas Banys
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arturas Jonkus
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Rimas Širka
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Akvilė Pušinskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Agency 1323
Algirdas Nakvosas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania NATO ENSEC COE
Dovilė Nakvosienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Rokas Tumpa
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Dmitrijs Popoks
5KM Male Riga Latvia AS Citadele Banka
Julija Sakuro
5KM Female Riga Latvia AS Citadele Banka
Austėja Zdanavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gabija Zdanavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Augustė Zdanavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Zelenkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Elena Gedvilaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Sofija Gedvilaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Eidas Andzelevičius
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Robertas Eidukaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Donatas Stankus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Ainius Andzelevičius
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vaidas Balčiūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Sigita Andziukevicienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Petruskeviciute
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele
Ekaterina Goncharova
Half-marathon Female Moscow Russian Federation AsicsFrontRunner
žaneta Juchnevičienė
Marathon Female M Kaunas Lithuania UAB ,,Scapa Baltic"
Eglė Šutovaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Evos kiečiausi
Gabija Adamonytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Adrijus Adamonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Inga Cimarmanaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Million steps
Domas Mikalauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Alise Stavro
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia Citadele Latvia
Einārs Stavro
Half-marathon Male Riga Latvia Citadele Latvia
Katri Rantanen
Half-marathon Female Karkkila Finland Karkkilan Maratonklubi
Tautvydas Stukas
Half-marathon Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Indrė Vidmantaitė
5KM Female Trakai Lithuania
Augustas Mandryka
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Aras Legota
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Adeikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Iveta Legotė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Damažeckas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Liutvinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Simona Dabravolskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Laura Dobrovolskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Elvinas Daškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Ruta Vadapoliene
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Renata Pelenienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Medardas Pelenis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno l/d Pasaka
Ainaras Pelenis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Katalikiška Juozo Urbšio pagrindinė mokykla
Ieva Skersienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Dovydas Doveiks
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Austėja Doveikytė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Benas Mačiulaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania sesiostrim
Austėja Dauskurdytė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Lina Jomantiene
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Giedrius Ranonis
10KM Male Pasvalys Lithuania Individuali įskaita
Gediminas Jomantas
Marathon Female M Vilnius Lithuania
Rasita Masaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rūta Juodikeviciute
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Povilas Kliauza
Half-marathon Male Druskininkai Lithuania Krantinė 3000
Gabrielė Valentaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Evaldas Pravalauskis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Epros iT
donatas kursevicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rolandas Bielskus
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Nijolė Zarembienė
5KM Female Vilniaus r. Lithuania .
Vaida Dryžaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Princesių fėjų komanda
Arnita Stolbova
1,5KM Female Jurmala Latvia kmsbp.lv
Vilma Kabišaitiene
1,5KM Female Prienų r. Lithuania
Kestutis Buzinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Deividas Kabišaitis
400m Male Prienų r. Lithuania
Gabija Adamonytė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Adrijus Adamonis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Algis Adamonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Evelina Jankovskaja
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Danguolė Pempė
5KM Female Prienai Lithuania
Maja Česiūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Nojus Česiūnas
1,5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Kajus Česiūnas
1,5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Laura Česiūnienė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Žygimantas Kurlianskas
Half-marathon Male Šilutės r. Lithuania
Nojus Drebulys
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
James Stepien
Marathon Male M Hinxworth United Kingdom None
Monika Dailidaitė-Širokovė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Aurelijus Rusteika
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kristina Kančelkytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Lijana Senkuviene
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Nedas Vytis Drebulys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Domantas Drebulys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Asta Drebulienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Vilius Pavilonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintaras Drebulys
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Asta Railaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ģirts Jagža
1,5KM Female Rīga Latvia Citadele bank
Rēzija Jagža
1,5KM Female Rīga Latvia Citadele bank
Elīna Gulbe
5KM Female Rīga Latvia Citadele bank
Elīna Gulbe
1,5KM Female Rīga Latvia Citadele bank
Žaimantas Vaitiekūnas
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sanitex
Justinas Bolys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ
Tomas Grabys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Juna Valauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gaja Valauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Petr Maleček
Marathon Male L Praha Czech Republic TJ Sokol Suchdol
Meida Valauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aidas Valauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jana Valauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Pallo
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Nedas Stumbrys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gytė Stumbrytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Reda Stumbrienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautas Stumbrys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Eglė Vosyliūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Martynas Knyzelis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Marija Gavėnaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gabrielė Višinskaitė
400m Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Tautvydas Višinskas
400m Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Agnė Stankevičiūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Gustas Stankevičius
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Agnė Stankevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Gustas Stankevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Marius Stankevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Jovita Stankevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Citadele
Karolis Zelenkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Tomas Kvietkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Julija Jokužytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Andrius Paknys
10KM Male Torunė Poland Thyssenkrupp Materials Poland
Jogailė Mickevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Vytis Mickevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Monika Mickevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Mantas Maruška
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Algimantas Gedvilas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Rūtenis Lapė
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laimonas Strikaitis
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania F.O.C.U.S. running
Titas Taujenis
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Donatas Mickevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Živilė Stanaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Viktorija Mongirdaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Gediminas Pėtnyčia
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Gediminas Labutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Martynas Žukauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Tomas Jonaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Šilkaitis
10KM Male Kėdainių r. Lithuania PRAVALTURAS
Inga Vaištoraitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Lukas Adomavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Tomas Aleknavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Marius Urmanavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.
Karolis Skanas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Shane J. Caher
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Vaida Klusaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SCAPA BALTIC
LORETA VARANAVIČIŪTĖ
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele
Maksim Bushkouski
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Aleksas Griskonis
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Austėja Lapytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kirill Bartnikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Jasaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Putine
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Artūr Mitin
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintaras Svetikas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Eiguliai
Eimantas Girdauskas
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Renata Šlenienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Yana Sviridovich
5KM Female Minsk Belarus
Paulius Liutkevičius
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Vilius Pavasaris
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Daiva Bielevičiūtė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Agnė Petkuvienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mintaute Stonkute
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Karolis Putinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Jūratė Slivinskienė
Half-marathon Female Vilkaviškis Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Edita Janulevičienė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Kristina Misiukonienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Virginijus Ruzveltas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Ruzveltienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Kojutis
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Gabija Kulbokaitė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania
Jurgita Pušinaitė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania
Artūras Abdrachmanovas
Marathon Male XS Kaunas Lithuania Park Inn
Jūratė Kaminskaitė
Marathon Female M Raseiniai Lithuania Sporto klubas “Gali ir tu.lt”
Audrius Bagočiūnas
Half-marathon Male Utenos r. Lithuania
Mintautė Šnurevičienė
Marathon Female XS Kaunas Lithuania
Tautvydas Staugaitis
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania RegattaOutdoorTeam
Gabija Globytė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Tokihiro Watanabe
5KM Male Hiroshima Japan
Jolita Višinskienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Saulius Globys
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Kristina Globienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Marijampolės savivaldybės administracija
Darius Jegerskas
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Citadele
Roberta Šlekienė
400m Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Alantas Šlekys
400m Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Ūla Šlekytė
1,5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Giedrius Šlekys
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Luknė Šlekytė
1,5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Aurimas Kraujalis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Kastytis Trota
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Dovydas Dimša
Half-marathon Male Kauno r. Lithuania TORA GYM
Kristina Tumasonytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jonas Beleška
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas-KTU
Rasa Vilčinskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Agnė Banikonytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ugne Paškevičiūtė
5KM Female Raseinių r. Lithuania
Robertas Krilavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Olimpiečio Roko Guščino gimnastikos klubas
Paulius Stankūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Anzhela Lavysh
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus
Patrikas Voicechovski
Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Paulius Prakapavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Ana Žukaitytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Tadas Baranauskas
Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania Lukas
Povilas Karpavicius
5KM Male Trakų r. Lithuania
Jurgita Kievišaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Vilius Jankeliūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Simas Jankeliūnas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Karina Urniežiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Natas Noreika
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Nojus Noreika
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Gabija Sargūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Ignas Naujalis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Šarūnė Naujalytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Gabija Dranginytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Liepa Mazūraitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Liepa Rukuižaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Tadas Pocius
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Emilis Naujalis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Gabrielė Čivinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Žaneta Rukuižienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jolita Liubancienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Edita Puodžiūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Odeta Kardauskė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Deimantė Vainorytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Laura Bernatavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Viktorija Juodzevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Orinta Butkiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Ąžuolas Krušna
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kayak
Paulius Liubancas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Darius Skorupskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Domas Žičevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Andrius Butkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Vytautas Perliba
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Dainius Jankūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Liudas Kazalupskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kayak
Rolandas Jankauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Valdas Poška
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Julija Kačanova
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Amelija Jurcikonyte
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Inga Šabūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Rūta Dulskytė
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Sergej Troscenkov
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Jokūbas Silvestras Paliulis
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Citadele bankas
Gytis Alčiauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Yury Zhouner
10KM Male Minsk Belarus
Mayura Skowronski
Marathon Female XS Bangkok Thailand
Jūratė Zmitrulevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Kraujutis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Justinas Repečka
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Sigita Jonaitytė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania VBK
Marius Sargūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Egidijus Urniežius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Žilvinas Ripinskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Rimvydas Naujalis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jurgita Talanskiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vilija Damašickienė
Marathon Female M Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Egle Ramanauskaite
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Rimkus
10KM Male Tauragė Lithuania
Jonas Čivinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Aurimas Marčiulionis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Simas Skorupskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Vytautas Pekarskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Rytis Zmitrulevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Aušra Žukaitienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Škėma
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Žilvinas Vilkas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Kalpokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Evaldas Jankeliūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Marius Rukuiža
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Gesevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jurij Sirotko
Marathon Male L Trakų r. Lithuania Lietuvos kariuomenė
Kęstutis Pukelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Donatas Inčiūra
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Vascsurg
Evaldas Zapereckas
10KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Tomas Bizimavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Agnė Gimžauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania vascsurg
Martynas Laukaitis
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania Kauno klinikos
Beatričė Sinušaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania CITADELE BANKAS
Tadas Kiupelis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Pavel Radzevich
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Globalcustom
Roman Botov
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aurimas Skinulis
Marathon Male M Kauno r. Lithuania Aurimo Skinulio treniravimo sistemos
Mantas Juotka
10KM Male Utena Lithuania
Gabija Vičaitė
10KM Female Joniškis Lithuania
Andrius Raižys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Paplauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ruslanas Seitkalijevas
Marathon Male S Šilutės r. Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Laurynas Mažeika
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Western blotting
Justė Mickevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Julijus Čibirka
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania I run.lt
Andra Jarulytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gintarė Stankevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ingrida Karalavičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gintarė Žlibinaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTEKS
Raimonda Tumosaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTEKS
Donatas Stulga
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTEKS
Laura Kazakaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTEKS
Domas Miciulevicius
5KM Male Druskininkai Lithuania NEKO Runners
Ieva Bivainienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Vaidas Bivainis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Marijus Kilmanas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Kristian Davies
Marathon Male L London United Kingdom
Povilas Pikūnas
5KM Male Alytus Lithuania BC DZŪKIJA
Greta Baranauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Valdas Miliukas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Rosteka
Virginija Kėdžiutė
5KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania
Darius Kamorūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Povilas Žukaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Deividas Subačius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Egidijus Rukuiža
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Giedrius Pietaris
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Andrius Švenčionis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Rosteka
Aistis Jocius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Rosteka
Armandas Janauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Rosteka
Laura Budnike
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania ROSTEKA
Aleksandr Pavlov
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Rosteka
Arūnas Bogušas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Šešiostrim/Sanitex
Rytis Zajančkauskas
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania Šviesos kariai
Lukas Teišerskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Andrius Vaitkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Vita Stankauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Šeima
Tomas Pečiulis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania -
Liudas Reznikas
10KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Marius Ignotas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Robertas Petronis
Marathon Male M Birštonas Lithuania Birštoniečiai juda
Vilius Zigmantas
400m Male Vilnius Lithuania
Tadas Žibūda
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Michailas Raduto
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Andrius Podžeckas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Ignas Brazauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Dmitrij Rubcov
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Gabija Kairytė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Vytautas Kavoliūnas
Half-marathon Male Trakai Lithuania Telia
Liudas Markevičius
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Kamilė Kliukienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Dainius Eidukevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Aurelijus Statkus
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Marius Vadoklis
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Rimantas Kutka
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Piotr Stašinskij
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Arnoldas Sireika
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Mindaugas Krokas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Jaunius Kairys
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Povilas Čiuplys
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Raminta Bingelytė-Jastramskienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Janina Ovsianik
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Andrius Jurkšaitis
Marathon Male M Tauragė Lithuania Telia
Povilas Gražėnas
5KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Mantas Šiurkus
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Arminas Pocius
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Tomas Kizala
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Sandra Milieškė
5KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Giedrė Martinaitienė
5KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Tomas Jurkšas
5KM Male Šakiai Lithuania Telia
Lina Kaminskaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Alvydas Karpavičius
10KM Male Panevėžys Lithuania Telia
Edgaras Launikonis
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania Telia
Daiva Šimanskienė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Telia
Aistė Gražulytė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Telia
Raimonda Valentukonytė
5KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Telia
Lukas Lekečinskas
5KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania Telia
Mindaugas Švoba
5KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania Telia
Modestas Streikus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Simonas Mačiulskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Donatas Kumetis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Mindaugas Goris
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Evaldas Alavočius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Asta Žukauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Justina Šarkūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Vilena Smiltniekaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Monika Plytninkienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Radvilė Pakėnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Monika Liukaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Daiva Kazlauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Rasa Saveraitė-Eidukevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Ramutė Gruodytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Rytis Zakarevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Šarūnas Čėsna
Half-marathon Male Kaišiadorys Lithuania Telia
Mindaugas Viršila
10KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania Telia
Alyaksei Zhyrankou
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus
Romas Janavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania VšĮ Patriotai
Juozas Zunka
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Vši Patriotai
Aiste Svinkunaite
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Itaka Lietuva
Ramunė Karalevičienė
5KM Female Jonava Lithuania VŠĮ Bėgimo klubas
Antanina Kalinauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Joe Kirwan
Half-marathon Male nottingham United Kingdom
Artur Venis
Marathon Male M Brest Belarus Ultrarun Veras
Giedrė Legotaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Gediminas Grigaitis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Tokvila
Liudas Ubarevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Blaster
Povilas Gutauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania CUSTLT
Dmitrij Filatov
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Kässbohrer / SKUBA
Kristina Markevičienė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania AS Citadele
Ignas Jasonas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Noela Maciulevičiūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Sigita Maciulevičienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Rasa Jotautienė
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Tadas Legota
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Biomapas
Alejandro González Rodríguez
10KM Male MADRID Spain LOS KARMELAVOS
Adrián Lara Durán
10KM Male BARCELONA Spain LOS KARMELAVOS
HENAR FERNANDEZ RAMOS
10KM Female GUADALAJARA Spain LOS KARMELAVOS
Marius Bataitis
Half-marathon Male Šakių r. Lithuania 2019 bėgimo iššūkis
Luke Zerrer
Marathon Male L Denver United States
Vladimir Dvogovski
Half-marathon Male Holon Israel
Raia Dvogovski
Half-marathon Female Holon Israel
Gintautas Petkevičius
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Odeta Autukaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Jaunimo linija
Lauryna Bubnytė
10KM Female Alytus Lithuania
Justinas Šmulkštys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jovita Ciprisevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rūta Bendikaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tadas Survila
Marathon Male M Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Rita Jankauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Bubulas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Florence Weiss
Half-marathon Female Son Netherlands
Egidijus Kazakevicius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
John Volkenandt
Half-marathon Male Berlin Germany SK Tērauds
Marina Kuzmina
10KM Female Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation
Jurij Džuplij
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Elijas Bačiauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Robertas Česnulis
Half-marathon Male Druskininkai Lithuania Druskininkai
Aleksandras Aksomaitis
Half-marathon Male Raseinių r. Lithuania
Ingrida Leimonienė
10KM Female Jonava Lithuania
Evaldas Jurgeliūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aistis Stankauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Šeima
Inga Vaitkūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Andrii Bodnar
Half-marathon Male Kyiv Ukraine
Tadas Grybas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Romualdas Laskauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Neringa Puidokaite
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
SIARHEI BARYSIK
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus RunStudio
Tadas Didvalis
10KM Male Vilkaviškio r. Lithuania Jaunimo linija
Maryia Paliashchuk
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus
Paulius Žvinakis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno miesto savivaldybės visuomenės sveikatos biuras
Giedrė Naudžiūnienė
5KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania SBA grupė
Mindaugas Naudžiūnas
Marathon Male XL Klaipėda Lithuania SBA grupė
Rūta Prialgauskė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Domas Prialgauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Prialgauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Donatas Kubiliūnas
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Bazilė Kubiliūnaitė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Giedrė Kubiliūnienė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Grace Steel
Half-marathon Female Melbourne Australia
Martynas Stachovičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
Līna Zvejniece
5KM Female Ragana Latvia
Tautvydas Kopūstas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Michael Schürpf
5KM Male Zürich Switzerland Happspace
Simona Giedraitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dainius Četrauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Virtustream
Alex Kuks
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB IPSUN
Titas Stankevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Valdemaras Geležiūnas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Jaroslav Maksimovic
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Itaka Lietuva
Юля Беляева
Half-marathon Female Riga Latvia
Indrė Dobrovolskė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele
Anna Zvejniece
5KM Female Ragana Latvia
Arnas Stačiokaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vėjūnė Naujokaitytė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele bankas
Vakarė Naujokaitytė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele bankas
Laurynas Naujokaitis
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Citadele bankas
Agnė Naujokaitienė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Citadele bankas
Eglė Viršilienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania BIOMAPAS
Reda Padriezaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Volodymyr Kondratenko
10KM Male Kyiv Ukraine
Danutė Balčiūnienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Yakov Mizrahi
Half-marathon Male Kfar Saba Israel M&m
Vytautas Janilionis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania TGW
Rasa Drazdauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Remigijus Kančys
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Ieva Vaškevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gabija Brazauskaite
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Jurgita Gvildytė
10KM Female Raseinių r. Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Rokas Golcas
Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania
Rolandas Brazauskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania rolbraz
Deividas Šatikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Jurta
Yuliya Yatsevich
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus DovydkoClub
Rytis Vaškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laimonas Kirkutis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Bėgimo klubas VŠĮ
Vaidas Batutis
10KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania Ponas Micius
Ignas Brasevičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Million Steps
Julija Baškytė
Half-marathon Female Birštonas Lithuania
Miglė Zakarkaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Progresso.lt
Edita Andrulė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Elzė Andrulevičiūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Miglė Valmaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Jurgis Mulevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Virgilijus Janavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Vėjas Janavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Mantas Jančauskas
10KM Male