Participants

Photo First name, Last name Distance Sex T-shirts City Country Club/Organisation
Ieva Tatarėlytė
Marathon Female XS Panevėžys Lithuania
Mindaugas Jonas Damijonas Ardzijauskas
Half-marathon Male S Švenčionių r. Lithuania Liepkiemis
Evaldas Zapereckas
5KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Matas Makušinas
5KM Male Panevėžys Lithuania
Ilona Zaikova
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Benas Radzivonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania OSK ''ŠILAS"
Martynas Pilkis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Ateitininkai
Tihomir Cundic
Marathon Male L Belgrade Croatia Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Mindaugas Janusaitis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Inzinerija
Jonas Juška
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK/KTU
Arvydas Rutkauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania OSK Ąžuolas
Silvija Ambrizaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Mačiukūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Mantas Savickas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania CrossFit Kaunas
Jolanta Žemaitienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Inga Baltrušaitytė-Dziminavičienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
SONATA ERINGYTĖ
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Egidijus Urniežius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Karina Urniežiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Rasa Gransbergienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dovilė Litvinė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Omniva LT
Sabina Germanovic
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Viktorija Karpavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Kęstutis Bikas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Million Steps
Justinas Viskupaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Kristina Sadovskaja-Dilienė
10KM Female Kėdainiai Lithuania
Giedrius Belickas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Pšitulskis
5KM Female Jonava Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Monique White
Half-marathon Female United States
Tatsiana Novikava
5KM Female Minsk Belarus
Veslava Žabelovič
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Albinas Cechanoveckas
10KM Male Jonava Lithuania
Žydrūnas Velička
1,5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Emilija Veličkaitė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Urtė Veličkaitė
1,5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Eimantė Kubiliūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautė Budavičienė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Andrej Nagin
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Vytautas Samerdokas
10KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Paulius Saulėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Audrius Liobikas
Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania
Raymundo Aguirre
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Emma Young
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Raimonda Kubiliūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania NEKO Runners
Gabrielė Valantinaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautas Bereiša
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania Evos kiečiausi
Nojus Bivainis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Benas Bivainis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Bivainienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
eimantas kausikas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Yannick Vanderstraeten
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Linas Šapronas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Mindaugas Keruckas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Sigita Adomaityte
Marathon Female S Vilnius Lithuania Neko runners
Esmilė Česevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Rugilė Česevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Marius Česevičius
1,5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Aldona Česevičienė
1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Augustinas Lipskis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Dailidonis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Omniva LT
Laimius Savičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Mazgas
Vladas Jablonskis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Mazgas
Dovilė Lukšienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Viktorija Ražaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Gytis Karpičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Tomas Urbonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Linas Baublys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Modestas Pruckus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Andrius Ganusauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Lukas Kasparavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Paulius Jasaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Matas Dragūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Remigijus Zalumskis
Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania Lukas
Mintaute Stonkute
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aušra Gužauskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Balsys
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Gediminas Garbauskas
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania
Aneta Bastytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Airida Rekstyte
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kęstutis Janavičius
Half-marathon Male Lithuania
Viltė Bielinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gustas Paliušis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ugnius Bielinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Saulė Tverkienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Egidijus Lazoraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ramūnas Žaliabarštis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Meda Repsyte
5KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania Cosma
Tomas Baciulis
5KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Cosma
Evaldas Lukosius
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Siauliu sporto gimnazija
Tadas Babrauskas
Half-marathon Male Šiauliai Lithuania Cosma
Goda Naruševičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Mėlynakiai
Edvinas Bilaišis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rėjus Naruševičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Mėlynakiai
Žygimantas Markevičius
Half-marathon Male Šiauliai Lithuania
Sergej Voitenko
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karolina Kulpanaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Eglė Dargytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Julius Voicechovskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ugnė Veršilaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Naruševičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Mėlynakiai
Vaiva Dragūnaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Jaras Padriezas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Erika Ilakytė-Beniušienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Nojus Česiūnas
5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Kajus Česiūnas
5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Simas Sakalauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania KAUNO BMK
Eglė Čiužaitė
Marathon Female S Vilnius Lithuania Million steps
Aleksej Klebanskij
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania
Enrique Botella Francisco
10KM Male Algemesi Spain TORTUGA
Viltė Romanovaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jean-Baptiste Daguene
Marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Jonas Jankauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Tomas Okmanas
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania Tesonet
Raminta Kiaulėnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Max Mandel
Half-marathon Male Berlin Germany
Arthur Mandel
Half-marathon Male Berlin Germany
Algis Rinkevičius
10KM Male Ukmergė Lithuania
Domantas Grebniovas
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jurgita Kuprienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Aurimas Kuprys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Diana Tamkvaitytė
5KM Female Marijampolės r. Lithuania
Aivaras Masiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Zigmantas Romanovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Laimonas Kirkutis
Half-marathon Male Kauno r. Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Izabelė Šabūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Inga Šabūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Gesevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Oksana Strašinskienė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Laura Česiūnienė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Monika Valentukonytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Emilis Grincevičius
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Grin
Vilius Poderys
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania -
Evaldas Lukoševičius
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania -
Antanas Šimkus
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Greta Javtokaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Toma Martinkutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Vezelis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Lina Kiriliuk
Marathon Female S Šiauliai Lithuania Cosma
vytenis smigelskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Mazgas
Ieva Vaškevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Eimantas Masiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Kęstutis Masiulis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Aurimas Klastaitis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Volvere run
Lina Klastaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Monika Kvaukaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Jonas Liubancas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Simonas Jasionis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Dovydas Jasionis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Vytautė Jasionytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Augustė Jasionytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jolita Liubancienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Paulius Liubancas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Vilius Jankeliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Simas Jankeliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jokūbas Čivinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Barbora Čivinskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jonas Čivinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Gabrielė Čivinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Edita Puodžiūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Simas Skorupskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Darius Skorupskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Marius Antanaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Milda Petrikaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Wegenet
Toma Kniečiūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Dalia Malinauskienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Matas Pekarskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Asta Cemnolonskaite
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Gabija Dranginytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Nojus Noreika
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Natas Noreika
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Šarūnė Naujalytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Ignas Naujalis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Emilis Naujalis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Tadas Bužinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Hubertas Šukys
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Liepa Mazūraitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Evaldas Jankeliūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Gintaras Mockus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Ūla Petkevičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Orlov visual agency
Kęstutis Pukelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Liepa Rukuižaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Aurimas Marčiulionis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Justina Ripinskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Žilvinas Ripinskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Odeta Kardauskė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Irmantas Šmigelskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Mazgas
Deimantė Vainorytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Laura Bernatavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Viktorija Juodzevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Rimvydas Naujalis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Indrė Dranginienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Julius Dranginis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Jurgita Kievišaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mėta Marcalytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Lina Sindaraitė
5KM Female Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Jonas Kalpokas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Vytautas Pekarskis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Rūta Šaulianskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Žaneta Rukuižienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Marius Rukuiža
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Ruta Dauksiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrius Pietaris
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Martynas Dambrauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Rita Leilionaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Eglė Makštutienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Mazgas
Kamilė Šaliūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Šernė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Aplenkime vėžį"
Barbara Kulakovska
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania TRItonas
Austėja Lapytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Guldana Askarova
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Iwona Tandecka
5KM Female Plock Poland
Dovydas Genys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kitron
Piotr Nowicki
5KM Male Płock Poland
Anastasia Kuznetsova
Half-marathon Female Moscow Russian Federation
Modestas Genys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kitron
Aiste Senulyte
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kęstutis Grigėnas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Judita Miškinytė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Gabrielė Ūbaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ramūnas Švelnys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Dominyka Petraškaitė
5KM Female Alytus Lithuania
Benas Šilkaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Statulevicius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Pocius
Half-marathon Male Kėdainiai Lithuania Stayhard
Marijus Kvilis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Kapleris
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Šešios trim
Modestas Stasytis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jurgita Naruševičė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Mėlynakiai
Dovilė Streikutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Arvydas Savickas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Vilmantas Juras
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Černiavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Mackevičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Liudas Štrimaitis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
jurgita pozingyte
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Viltė Drūlienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Nerijus Tamašiūnas
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania NEKA SHOP
Tadas Šimkus
10KM Male Kėdainiai Lithuania
Karolina Razvinavičiūtė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Eglė Damažeckienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Elona Uckutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Elija Paplauskaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Alekna
5KM Male Raseiniai Lithuania LKA
Gertrūda Krasko
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautas Krasko
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Krasko
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kristina Krasko
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kornelijus Juodis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Zydrunas Silkaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Agnė Švelnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno fechtavimo klubas "Dvikova"
Rūta Mickūnaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania NEKA SHOP
Karolis Mykolaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NEKA SHOP
Elinga Vienažindytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Emilija Vienažindytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Hubertas Šimkūnas
10KM Male Šakiai Lithuania
Matas Grikietis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Magnis
Agnė Vaitkūnaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Magnis
Kajus Kisevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas PaškevičIius
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintarė Blėkaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Žydrūnė Vienažindienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Samanta Staršelskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Šeima
Anastasiya Tsishkavets
Marathon Female XS Minsk Belarus NRC
Ignėja Rimavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kirill Bartnikas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Andra Tamašauskaitė
5KM Female Druskininkai Lithuania Kauno maratonas
Deimantas Strolia
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Hostinger
Justinas Šmulkštys
5KM Male Vilkaviškio r. Lithuania
Mark Safronov
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Artūr Mitin
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintaras Svetikas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Maistas Sportui
Ruta Segamogaite
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Raminta Kalasiūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Gintarė Butavičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Arūnas Bilotas
Marathon Male S Vilnius Lithuania
Kanstantsin Hancharou
Marathon Male XS Minsk Belarus Дикая Утка
Jurinta Pakalnytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Valdemaras Ruzas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania AB Lietuvos geležinkeliai
Martynas Sutkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Algirdas Giedraitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Saulius Sutkus
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Erika Plačinskiene
5KM Female Raseiniai Lithuania
Taurius Sperauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Tautvydas Petkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Artūras Blažaitis
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Medicina practica laboratorija
Indrė Butkutė
Marathon Female S Vilnius Lithuania
Dominykas Kimbirauskas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ignas Plečkaitis
10KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania UAB MAZGAS
Vakaris Kimbirauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Raimondas Šliumba
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Mazgas
Klaidas Viskontas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SANITEX
Dainius Dovidonis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Mantas Mačiokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SANITEX
Nerijus Mockus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Jana Barsunova
Marathon Female S Essex Estonia
Krzysztof Kurek
Half-marathon Male Mazowieckie Poland Plock Biega No Age Limit
Maria Szot
Half-marathon Female Ujazd Poland Plock Biega No Age Limit
Lera Kaliberova
Half-marathon Female Moscow Russian Federation
Haris Augustynas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Santa Daškova
10KM Female Rīga Latvia
Žilvinas Reklaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Agnė Reklaitienė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Tadas Vidmantas
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Šarūnė Vidmantaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Simas Vidmantas
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rafal Šinkevič
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Dominik Malik
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Capital runners
Meja Rimgailaite
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Matas Rimgaila
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ina Žiūrienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania
Rokas Varnelis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Rimutis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Paulius Vargalis
Half-marathon Male Telšiai Lithuania Kauno rajono GMP
Edgaras Butvila
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Karolina Užpurvytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Donatas Paplauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania S-Sportas
Giedrė Petrikaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Kazlauskas
Marathon Female M Kaunas Lithuania UAB HAKUNA
Andrius Butkevičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Kipras Medišauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Adelė Garčinskaitė
400m Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Milda Talalaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Elzė Garčinskaitė
400m Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Matas Garčinskas
400m Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Tomas Grabys
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Saulius Menkevičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Darius Garčinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Julius Sabaliauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Lina Lukoševičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ričardas Lenkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Raimundas Matulevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Rasburskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania GFORMA
Jolita Matulevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Augustas Matulevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karilė Matulevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marija Vadlugaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Donatas Ražickas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Indrė Ignotienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jonas Baltrušaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania LK
Elena Galvanauskė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Eglė Skardžiūtė
Marathon Female L Vilnius Lithuania NEKO Runners
Rokas Makauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Kennedy Ibeh
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Romandas Kalvaitis
Marathon Male L Palanga Lithuania O!Klaipėda
John Ojetunde
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Dovydas Vainorius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jonita Baltrimavičiūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Guostė Stulginskytė
10KM Female Kaišiadorys Lithuania LSMU
Mantvydas Lazauskas
10KM Male Kaišiadorys Lithuania Kaišiadorys BĖGA
Gabrielė Gvazdauskaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Austeja Isodaite
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Ramvydas Romankevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Šarūnas Šatas
Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Mantas Barauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania HighPeaks Lietuva
Andrius Gergelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Giedrė Laukienė
Marathon Female M Radviliškis Lithuania
Agnė Zemblytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania KTU KOMANDA
Valdone Jankauskaite
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Sipas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Džiugas Valaiša
400m Male Vilnius Lithuania #Unbreakable
Tadas Maslauskas
10KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania BLASTER
Edmundas Ravdo
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Deividas Juknys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno technologijos universitetas
Dovilė Drazdovaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Gediminas Kaziliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Algimantas Lazauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Karolina Kelpšaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vaiva Petrauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Indrė Jokšaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aurimas Kraujalis
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Algimantas Lazauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Ignas Ašmena
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Dovilė Lebedžienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jonas Eitmantis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Akvilė Petraitytė-Petrauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Viliušis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Aurimas Žalnieraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Justas Kupčinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Valdas Baranauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Vytautas Kiudys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Mikas Dominas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Liutauras Pilkionis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Juras Biliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Eglė Vainauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Aivaras Čiurlionis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Justas Sperauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Vaidas Kriščeliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Karolis Dėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Artūras Rutkevičius
10KM Male Pasvalio r. Lithuania
Aurimas Šulnius
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania MARATONININKAS BEEEEEEGA
Rūta Turskytė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania -
Arūnas Maciulevičius
Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania TRItonas
Miglė Ribokaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Gabrielė Seliuginaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Karolis Petravičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
Rūta Juozaitienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SoftDent
LUKAS MANKUS
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Kučas
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Million Steps
Klaidas Blažėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kamilė Bukšnytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Denas Pranaitis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Jaglinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Paulina Barauskaitė
400m Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Žemyna Barauskaitė
400m Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Šarūnas Barauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Glaveckas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Petras Kavaliauskas
Half-marathon Male Druskininkai Lithuania BK Dzūkija
Asta Bronušienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Andris Karsums
Half-marathon Male Lielvārde Latvia
Matas Balčėtis
Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania
Aleksandras Šaraškinas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Rokas Jasonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Gabija Kazilevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Stasys Navasaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Oksana Kleimjonova
10KM Female Garkalne Latvia
Jerzy Staniszewski
10KM Male Gdańsk Poland
Kristian Saebdal
Half-marathon Male Stockholm Norway
Almantas Raguckas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Donata Barauskiene
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Nida Kazlauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Rajūnai
Justina Kazilevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Miglė Kasiulynaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Simona Bareikytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Enrika Mačiulaitytė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Tautvydas Kairevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
LIDIYA SERGEY
5KM Female Kaunas Belarus Orlov Visual Agency
Martyna Kveškevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Orlov Visual Agency
Miglė Rastauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Sergej Orlov
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Sergej Orlov
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lilija Kildušienė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Aistė Paltanavičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Raminta Gradzickaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kotryna Račkaitytė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ignė Grigaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Kalėda
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Inga Vaitkūnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Renata Šalnienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Vitalijus Rimša
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Raimondas Radžiūnas
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Julius Inokaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Neringa Radžiūnaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jovita Motiejūnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Ahmed GHORBAL
Marathon Male M Paris France
Felipe Fregoso
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Emils Uztics
Marathon Male S Riga Latvia
Klara Brezovska
10KM Female Senohraby Czech Republic
David Kingsland
Marathon Male L London United Kingdom
Oskars Briņķis
Marathon Male L Valle Latvia
Tautvydas Kairevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania begimo klubas
Lauryna Bubnytė
Half-marathon Female Alytus Lithuania BK Dzūkija
Tautvydas Staugaitis
Marathon Male S Vilnius Lithuania Regatta outdoor team
Tauras Treinys
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania IKIGAI team
Aistė Bingelytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aiste Treine
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania IKIGAI team
Eglė Matekonienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KPM
Greta Žėkaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Kristijonas Martinaitis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Silvija Ingelevičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Griškonis
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Dovilė Remeikaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Erika Astramskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Egidijus Kazakevicius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laurynas Pociūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Matas Sestakauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jone Sestakauskaite
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aivaras Vareika
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Viktorija Marmaite
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jolanta Kelminskaitė
1,5KM Female Alytus Lithuania
Martynas Kelminskas
1,5KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Rokas Peciulis
10KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Mindaugas Maksvytis
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Ainaras Pelenis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Katalikiška Juozo Urbšio pagrindinė mokykla
Andrius Kirklys
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania NAMUINSPEKTORIUS.LT
Edgaras Sukavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kostas Nacajus
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Nacajus
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Karolis Barštys
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Zehnder
Vidas Blaškys
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Jurgita Saulėnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Lapinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ingrida Tribičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Nerijus Čepkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Kimbirauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aurelija Garmutė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Danguolė Jakštaitė
5KM Female Jonavos r. Lithuania
Gintarė Raudžiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Ciplinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Agrosistemos
Rimas Širka
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania KBMK
Ieva Paulauskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Laima Paulauskytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vakarė Pšitulskytė
1,5KM Female Jonava Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Inara Kondratavičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ula Žurauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Artūras Paškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Hugo Ananics
1,5KM Male Tukums Latvia
Ina Ananica
1,5KM Female Tukums Latvia
Eglė Kalinauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Deniss Ananics
1,5KM Male Tukums Latvia
Elza Ananica
1,5KM Female Tukums Latvia
Maikls Niks Ananics
1,5KM Male Tukums Latvia
Giedrė Iljina
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Lietuvos kariuomene
Egidijus Stripeika
Marathon Male M Šiauliai Lithuania Vėtra
Tautvilė A.
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Strong by Zumba
Thomas Horne
Half-marathon Male Warszawa Poland
Mikhail Budai
Half-marathon Male Minsk Belarus
Iryna Kazachonak
Half-marathon Female Minsk Belarus
Daniel García Carretero
10KM Male COSLADA Spain
Alma Kumpelytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kiril Zabavski
Marathon Male M Minsk Belarus
Simonas Butylkinas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Audrys Kukulskis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kamilė Paškevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų pradinė 1A
Sergejus Kasperavicius
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Aistė Valantiejienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Ričardas Duonelavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Jone Jonikaite
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Tautvydas Zykevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Mejaras
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų pradinė 1A
Benas Mejaras
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų pradinė 1A
Gediminas Zamokas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Greta Valukonienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Žilys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintaras Kulikovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Naujakas
Greta Raviniene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Benas Ravinis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Jaloveckas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintarė Banaitytė
5KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania ARBORO
Gabija Sušinskaitė
5KM Female Jonava Lithuania
Ignas Fiodorovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ema Juodienė
5KM Female Jonavos r. Lithuania
Smiltė Valiaugaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Rajūnai
Rugilė Valiaugaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Rajūnai
Danutė Bakaitytė
Marathon Female S Klaipėda Lithuania Runglorious Bastards
Mantas Kazlauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Rajūnai
Aiste Valiaugienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Rajūnai
Hugo Ananics
400m Male Tukums Latvia
Alise Ananica
400m Female Tukums Latvia
Markas Čepulis
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Darškus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aidas Liudvinavičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Ričardas Kazinec
Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Tomas Bukauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Sporto Namai
Gabrielė Tvaskus
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tėja Garunkštytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų pradinė 1A
Mindaugas Šimonis
Marathon Male XL Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Lina Mejarienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų pradinė 1A
Marius Survila
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Moonsun Choi
5KM Female Kaunas Korea, Republic of
Inita Kalnina
Half-marathon Female Adazi Latvia
YuJin Jung
5KM Female Gyeonggi-do Korea, Republic of
Jisong An
5KM Female Gyeonggi Korea, Republic of
Julia Buynova
5KM Female Riga Latvia
Aistė Staniulytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Michael Schürpf
5KM Male Zürich Switzerland
Pavel Cherkasov
10KM Male Moscow Russian Federation
Laura Reigytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Justas Kašėta
Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Povilas Kriauza
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Beatričė Žilionytė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tėja Garunkštytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų pradinė 1A
Gediminas Barysas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania NEKO Runners
Rasa Kvietkauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Lensvision
Liucija Kvietkauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Lensvision
Tomas Kvietkauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Lensvision
Domas Vosylius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Agnė Šutovaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Danutė Marčiulionienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Serpetauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania GAME
Mantas Radavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Majus Bartašiūnas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Egidijus Nekliajevas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laura Girdžiuvienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Saulius Pilipavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Egidijus Vasilevicius
Marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Tautvydas Juska
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SportHouse
Lina Skirgailaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Nikolė Kazakevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jeongyeon Bae
5KM Female Incheon Korea, Republic of
Mikas Binkis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Youngeun Park
5KM Female Seoungnam Korea, Republic of
Antanina Kalinauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Marcel Bennor
5KM Male Gelsenkirchen Germany HELLA
Eglė Sutkuvienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Arnas Kalibatas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kostas Purlys
400m Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Julius Kubilynas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Julija Starik
1,5KM Female Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Jokūbas Kilda
1,5KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Mindaugas Zakarka
10KM Male Utena Lithuania progresso.lt
Ernestas Kasparavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mary Hare
10KM Female Cardiff United Kingdom Outdoor Fitness
Marek Pawlak
10KM Male łódzkie Poland R-Team Łowicz
Gabija Subačiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Danguolė Jurgaitienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Lina Lideikaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Erika Žeburtovič
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Karate klubas OSU
Džiuga Kuprytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Irma Cetinkaya
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Putinas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Lensvision
Naidas Vanagas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kristina Petravičiūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Kumeliauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania -
Egidijus Dzimanavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Imlitex
Giedrius Nečiūnas
Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Karolina Aleknaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daina Mačiukūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Eglė Liškauskaitė
400m Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Mindaugas Liškauskas
Half-marathon Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Irmantas Bataitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rima Užalavičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Paula Smailytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Ruginis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Olga Senkevič
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania #tiesiogateik
Laimonas Strikaitis
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania F.O.C.U.S. running
Rytis Vaškevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simona Lisauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Irena Venckutė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Butkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK Lithuania, UAB
Orinta Butkiene
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK Lithuania, UAB
Tomas Ambrazaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lucienne Michnáčová
10KM Female Vrútky Slovakia
Marceli Jędrzejewski
Marathon Male L Gostynin Poland Płock Biega No Age Limit
Tadas Četkauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Bogdan Makowski
Marathon Male M Plock Poland Płock Biega No Age Limit
INTARS KĻAVIŅŠ
Half-marathon Male RĪGA Latvia
DARIUS JUODSNUKIS
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania IMLITEX
Tomas Lukaševičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Kvekšas
Marathon Male S Vilnius Lithuania
Mantvydas Jonušas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Domantas Jonušas
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Eglė Jonušė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
IRMANTAS STRAUTNIKAS
10KM Male Biržai Lithuania
Rita Mikuževičienė
Marathon Female S Kaunas Lithuania
Toma Jankauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ingrida Jakštytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Edita Krušinskienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Capital Runners
Nerijus Križinauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Deimantė Mockutė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Brusokas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Greenspon
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Andreja Greenspon
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jaq Greenspon
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Margarita Kostiučenko
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SPORTININKĖS
Sandra Ivanovienė
5KM Female Kaunas Latvia SPORTININKĖS
Julija Morozova
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SPORTININKĖS
Jovita Savickienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SPORTININKĖS
Danielius Česlevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Andrius Česlevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Andrius Česlevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Alexey Alexeev
Marathon Male M Minsk Belarus Mikkeller Running Club Minsk
Ugnius Kalakauskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Milita Pakštaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Eurelija Pakštienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vakaris Kursevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Kursevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Donatas Kursevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Nomeda Kursevičiūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daiva Aleksėjūnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Agnė Mataitytė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Egle Kumeliauskaite
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Gružauskas
5KM Male Ukmergė Lithuania
Gediminas Verseckas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gytautas Narkus
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Sokio namai Spagatas
Tomas Stankevičius
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania VOLVERE RUN
Ala Durovich
10KM Female Molodechno Belarus
Nerijus Žukauskas
Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Lukas Neimanas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ramunė Grigalevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Vagusevičius
5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Mantvydas Jonušas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Povilas Plikūnas
5KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Paulius Žvinakis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kajus Jermalavičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gerda Jermalavičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gintarė Jermalavičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Margiris Alekna
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Laukaitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rūta Miglinaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania GForma.lt
Judita Šovaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Navikaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ateeq Ahmad
Half-marathon Male London United Kingdom Grybai
Jurgita Atkočienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Ieva Ališauskaitė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Grybai
Andrius Jonelis
Half-marathon Male Tauragė Lithuania LKA
Marius Alekna
Half-marathon Male Raseiniai Lithuania LKA
Justas Asakavičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kestutis Deltuva
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laima Jarašūnienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SPORTSHOUSE
Deividas Jarašūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SPORTSHOUSE
Saulius Grigalevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Eglė Šimkutė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aida Šimkuvienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rūta Jakubelskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Adrija Vilkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daiva Bulkauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Edas Bartusevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Veršvų gimnazija 1A
Tomas Megelinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Inga Kalakauskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Živilė Dembinskienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Almantė Rimavičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aurimas Valantinavičius
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Baltnetos komunikacijos
Mindaugas Merkevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Summer@lounge
Jurga Merkevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Summer@lounge
Grytė Merkevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Summer@lounge
Tauras Merkevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Summer@lounge
Aurėja Berkelytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sporto Namai
Monika Janušaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Natalija Dereškevičienė
5KM Female Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Matas Paunksnis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vita Radzevičiūtė
1,5KM Female Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Laura Jakštaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Rūta Juodikevičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Vytis Plauška
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Roberta Dičkutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gerda Plauškaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Jakštas
10KM Male Tauragė Lithuania
Milda Plauškienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vaidas Plauška
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ema Kačerauskaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Evelina Radlinskaite
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Begimo klubas
Nerijus Murauskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Giedre Rutkauskaitė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Capital Runners
Tomas Kizala
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAUNO BMK
Dainoras Šimkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Augustas Stravinskas
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Juokaunu
LAURYNAS KOVALČIKAS
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania MM STATYBA
Vaidas Stravinskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Juokaunu
Vėjūnė Bagdonaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vakarė Bagdonaitė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Audrius Bagdonas
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Gaulius
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Remigijus Babenskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Anita Bagdonė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
AURIMAS MATIKONIS
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania MM STATYBA
Jurgita Packevičienė
5KM Female Pasvalys Lithuania Vėtra
Vytautas Jančiukynas
5KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Dainius Šerpytis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Audrius Jovaiša
5KM Male Radviliškis Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Kristina Jerina
5KM Female Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Mindaugas Palubinskas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Alimas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Deivydas Dubininkas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Samantė Mituzaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tadas Survila
Marathon Male M Jonava Lithuania Maratonas
Birutė Purlienė
10KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Smiltė Sudeikytė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrė Sudeikienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mantė Mazecienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jūratė Ruškytė-Kūlokienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Artūras Kmitas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ksenija Kuznecova
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rugilė Bliujūtė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gintaras Gvergždys
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arūnas Bogušas
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Tadas Petraitis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Evaldas Gvergždys
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautas Gvergždys
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jurgis Šeika
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Runglorious Bastards
Modestas Streikus
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Audrius Bagdonas
400m Male Vilnius Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Donatas Kumetis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Eglė Tarutienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Wilbergs
Dovilė Bagdonienė
Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Kęstutis Triponis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Sudeikis
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Bubnytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Povilas Pukelis
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Paulius Pocius
10KM Male Šilalės r. Lithuania
Martynas Stachovičius
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Dangiras Alekna
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania IKIGAI team
Andrius Paulavičius
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Radzevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Žalgirio Garbės Klubas
Agnė Kungytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Barbora Valiukeviciute
Marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Stanislavas Mackevicius
Marathon Male XL Vilnius Lithuania B. K Jonas Maratonas
Audrius Mikalauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Amber Esthetic
Linas Norkevicius
Marathon Male S Šiauliai Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Giedrius Babelis
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Andrius Putna
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hostinger
Karolis Vrubliauskas
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Paulius Kaziliūnas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrius Jakulevičius
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rokas Tumpa
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vitalija Oponavičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Capital Runners
Mindaugas Bražas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Rimgaile
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Matas Rimgaila
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Amanda Blažauskaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Timas Blažauskas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Austėja Podsadnaja
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania „Sportgates“ sporto klubas
Justas Medišauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Deimantas Bilius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Urte Biliute
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Andrius Bečelis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania B&B Disco punks
Gintare Biliene
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Edgaras Kozlovas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Baltic Logistic Solutions
Giedrius Merkevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aušrinė Kalinauskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kamilija Ambraškaitė
10KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania
Danguolė Pempė
5KM Female Prienai Lithuania
Audrius Pečkaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gabrielė Pečkaitytė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Aušra Jakulevičienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Kaupaitė
5KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania
Egle Gudžinskienė
5KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania
Povilas Krasavinas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Algimantas Krokas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Titas Jakulevičius
1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simonas Padriezas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Bartkutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vilija Mogenytė
Marathon Female M Kaunas Lithuania VB Konsultantai
Jelizaveta Krumoviciute
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Liutauras Markevičius
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Šarūnas Jančaitis
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Dovilė Kriugiškytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Zdanavičius
5KM Male Raseiniai Lithuania
Greta Liskauskienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Domas Kučinskas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Renata Žukauskienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Emilija Marčiukaitytė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Tadas Sirtautas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Osu klubas
Gelija Tamulyte
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Lina Puisyte
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marius Dambrauskas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simona Urbutytė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Kalpokas
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laurynas Fedotovas
Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Fedia racing
Milda Montvydaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Fedia racing
Mindaugas Martinkus
5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrė Umbrasienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Modestas Dirsė
Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania TopExchange
Dovydas Umbrasas
400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Sandra Bučinskaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Noela Maciulevičiūtė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Petras Petruskevicius
Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania
Liudas Ivaškevičius
5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Mamba Mentality
Ramunė Karalevičienė
10KM Female Jonava Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Sigita Maciulevičienė
Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Goda Važnevičiūtė
400m Female Elektrėnai Lithuania
Giedrė Važnevičienė
5KM Female Elektrėnai Lithuania
Adrian Gardian
Marathon Male XL Kraków Poland KS Brzydki Jaszczur
Agnė Leskauskaitė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Dovilė Kulvietytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrius Steponavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania PatogusBatai.lt
Aušra Ūksaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Ūksaitė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Raminta Dubinskaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
LĖJA GURKLYTĖ
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daiva Žiuraitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daiva Adomavičiūtė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Da.Ma
Marta Subočiūtė
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Da.Ma
Lėja Čiapaitė
400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ausra Sinkevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Natallia Kaltovich
10KM Female Minsk Belarus
Šarūnė Avižienytė
10KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania
Viktorija Ambrasaitė
5KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Kotryna Marija Daniulaitytė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daiva Daniulaitienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jurate Ablacinskaite
5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Slave
Kristina Launikonytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania VIP
Asta Markevičienė
5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Evelina Makarevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Raimonda Didjurgienė
1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Trys mergelės
Eglė Bereišė
5KM Female