Kaunas marathon 2024 participants list

First name, Last name Distance Gender T-shirts City Country Club/Organisation
Jonas Brazdeikis 1,5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania FULLGAZZ
Vakarė Markaitytė 400m Female Mažeikiai Lithuania
Vesta Markaitytė 400m Female Mažeikiai Lithuania
Arnetas Čekanavičius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Darijus Mištautas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Žilvinas Matutis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Inga Domeikaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Toma Vizgaitytė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Skirmantas Stankus 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Nykola Aiva Krulyte 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Agnė Muliarovė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Tomas Martusevičius Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Domas Ptašnikas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Diana Sakalauskė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Raminta Dindaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Goda Malinauskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Erika Emilijanova 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Simonas Karpas 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Valentina Savonienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Povilas Sakalauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Patricija Pija Pino 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HOPTRANS
Anastazija Zaričanskaja 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Miglė Steponavičiūtė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Adomas Aleknavičius 10KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania SDG
Milda Plytnikaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Ashley Rudd Marathon Male L ROCHESTER United Kingdom Medway Fit
Jonas Bruzdeilinas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Lėja Savickaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Nojus Onaitis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Antanas Šablinskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Paulius Vaitelis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Džiugas Vaitelis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Gediminas Juršėnas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Vytautas Kasputis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Tomas Aukščiūnas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rasa Zuikauskienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Thyssenkrupp
Nojus Žemelis 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania PressGlass
Aras Vaišnys 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Auksė Anickytė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Gustė Rajackaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Dalia Lukauskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp Materials Poland SA
Jurgis Žemaitis 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Margarita Afanasieva 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Tomas Gustaitis Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.
Elzė Leščinskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Fausta Rombergė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Gabrielė Staliūnaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Mėta Baltakė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Justė Birietaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Lina Šukienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Thyssenkrupp
Sofija Vasiliauskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Elisa Maria Grigalaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Miglė Kavaliauskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Helen Doron English
Edmundas Rudzinskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Vitalijus Panovas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Karolis Bertulis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Evaldas Vasiliauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jokūbas Jasmontas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Justina Vasiliauske 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Juozapavičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Paulina Sališiūtė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Valdas Gaubys 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Karolis Vaitkevičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Karolis Noreika 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Adform
Jolita Višinskienė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Kristina Globienė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania SDG
Tomas Beniušis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania ADFORM
Paulius Lazdauskas 5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Adform
Aurelija Kisieliūtė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Rokas Rižauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AB Kauno grūdai
Rasa Kalinauskienė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dovis Blotnys 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania IKIGAI team
Dorotė Blotnytė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania IKIGAI team
Waldemar Pavliukovič Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Karolis Sutula Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania TRItonas
Justina Liuberskė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania NKT Lithuania
Benediktas Merkys Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Aivaras Kalaima 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karolina Išganaitytė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vakarė Morkevičienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jonas Vasiliauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gustautas Pucėta Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gabrielė Garbauskaitė Half-marathon Female Panevėžys Lithuania Neko runners
Laimonas Markaitis 10KM Male Mažeikiai Lithuania
Inga Navickienė 10KM Female M Vilnius Lithuania
Eglė Gaigalaitė Gaigalaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Nešukaitis Half-marathon Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Joakimas Pabarčius 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Eleonora Pabarčiūtė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vitas Miškinis Half-marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Meda Juškevičiūtė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Darya Borash Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania enduranceID
Ignas Lasys Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania enduranceID
Jurgita Tukalytė Half-marathon Female Jonava Lithuania bėgimo vergai
Nerijus Vainutis Half-marathon Male Mažeikiai Lithuania
Antanas Vazgauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Diana Babkauske 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Eidina
Deimantė Kinderienė 10KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Justina Kučinskaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Armandas Grėbliūnas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Prokopavičius Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania NEKO Runners
Māris Zubovs Half-marathon Male Riga Latvia
Lukas Reičiūnas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Rodenas Kovalčik 1,5KM Male M Šiauliai Lithuania
Rokas Zamžickas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Inovacijų agentūra
Olga Griškalauskaitė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Yurii Reshetylovskyi 5KM Male Poltava Ukraine
Volodymyr Odnorob 5KM Male Poltava Ukraine
Rokas Išoras Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simona Micytė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aurimas Tamulis Half-marathon Male Kėdainiai Lithuania
Paulina Drėgvaitė Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Abass Adegbesan Marathon Male M Fort Campbell United States US Army
Austėja Zdanavičiūtė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Augustė Zdanavičiūtė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gabija Zdanavičiūtė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kristina Zdanavičienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Avižinis Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Avižos
Anelė Jablonskytė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Titanas
Tomas Rimkus Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Sveikam kūnui
Nojus Drebulys 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Viktorija Kalaimė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Viktorija Kalaimė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Povilas Masionis Marathon Male XL Neringa Lithuania Pelkių Eržilai
Gintaras Gražulevičius 10KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Deividas Dumčius 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Dominykas Krasnovas Marathon Male XL Kaunas Lithuania Pelkių Eržilai
Vidmantas Dobrovolskas Marathon Male XL Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Audronė Borusienė Half-marathon Female M Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Ida Dobrovolskienė Half-marathon Female M Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Gerda Ralickaitė 1,5KM Female S Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Álvaro Martín Ventura 10KM Male Madrid Spain
Juanjo De Arriba 10KM Male Valladolid Spain ATLÉTICO PUCELA
Simona Pužeckaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BalticPower
Marijus Rutkauskas 10KM Male Druskininkai Lithuania
Denijus Tvaskūnas Half-marathon Male Šiauliai Lithuania UAB Pressglass
Gabrielė Jurevičienė Half-marathon Female Kauno r. Lithuania UAB PRESS GLASS
Paulina Bajorūnaitė-Stauskė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Orbio World
Šarūnas Neimontas Marathon Male L Klaipėda Lithuania Flow Team Klaipėda
Rik Teunissen 10KM Male HONIARA Solomon Islands FC HONIARA
Ieva Rudokaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SPORTSHOUSE
Mantas Butkus 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Julius Jankauskas Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Remigijus Brazys Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania BSS IT
Tomas Pužas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania BSSI T
Vytautas Sipavičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BSS IT
Patricija Slapcinskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Jėzuitų gimnazija
Elzė Slapcinskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Jėzuitų gimnazija
Radek Stolarczyk Marathon Male S Warszawa Poland
Audrius Vaitkevicius Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Tavopica
Aretas Motiejūnas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Eglė Grigalevičiūtė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Eimantas Jocius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Mindaugas Ambrasiūnas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Teltonika Telematics
Gintarė Normantė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Teltonika
Stefan Volkovicki 5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania FULLGAZZ
Edvinas Tuinyla Half-marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania Teltonika Networks
Andrius Putna Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania HighPeaks Lietuva
Vytautas Benokraitis Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Love streams running
Martynas Kišonas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfus LT
Vytautas Šulcas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Hiltus-Nikeliuotas špykis
Agnė Šukienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dovilė Valošinaitė Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Jonas Dumša 5KM Male XL Panevėžys Lithuania LITHUANIAN INCLUSIVE RUNNING CLUB
Eimantas Aukštikalnis Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Mediatech
Žilvinas Kliopmanas 5KM Male XL Panevėžys Lithuania LITHUANIAN INCLUSIVE RUNNING CLUB
Simona Gluchovė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Narkevičius Marathon Male L Panevėžys Lithuania LITHUANIAN INCLUSIVE RUNNING CLUB
Smiltė Žilinskaitė 1,5KM Female XS Kaunas Lithuania Kauno jėzuitų gimnazija
Elzė Stočkutė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno jėzuitų gimnazija
Tom Medcoy Half-marathon Male Jonava Lithuania NATO
Deimantė Paplauskaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno plaukimo mokykla
Andžej Vetrov 5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Ričardas Duonelavičius Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Aistė Valantiejienė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Veronika Šmitaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT&KICK LT
Monika Dapkevičiūtė Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Eligijus Šarkus 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Tamkevičius 10KM Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Tarasevičius Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania TopExchange
Giedrius Jankauskas Half-marathon Male Šiauliai Lithuania Rėkyva run
Jonas Tamašauskas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Jėzuitų gimnazija
Donatas Liuolia Marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania LITHUANIAN INCLUSIVE RUNNING CLUB
Matas Vaicekauskas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania LITHUANIAN INCLUSIVE RUNNING CLUB
Jokūbas Guzaitis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Jėzuitų gimnazija
Luknė Guzaitytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Jėzuitų gimnazija
Aurimas Šartus 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kamilė Borkertaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Lopšelis-darželis "Spindulys"
Miglė Borkertaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Kazio Griniaus Progimnazija
Renata Gečaitė 10KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania FLOW TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Martynas Žukauskas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania BTT
Daniele Mucinskaite 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Danas Pankrasovas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Mucinskas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Šeputis 10KM Male Klaipėdos r. Lithuania
Artūras Jonkus Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Stsiapan Luchankou 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rūta Marcinkevičiūtė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Karolis Paliliūnas 10KM Male Šiaulių r. Lithuania kasYkuršėnus
Arijus Mušauskas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Saulius Mušauskas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kristina Strimaite 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania hostinger2_2024
Julius Blažys 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Mediatech
Kazys Stokna Half-marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Turčinskaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dovydas Pauras 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laura Vanessa Bravo Alvarado 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Mediatech
Dovilė Zubavičiūtė 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Stride Sisters
Justas Nistoras 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania LittelfuseLT
Arnas Mikalauskas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arūnas Mikalauskas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lina Ručinskienė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Lietuvos žaliųjų partija
Roberta Naujalytė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Kostas Paškevičius Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kristupas Palionis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hostinger
Dainius Sakalinskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hostinger
Povilas Vaitkus 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hostinger
Gvidas Navickas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Hostinger
Lukas Juozas Janušaitis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania hostinger2_2024
Patricija Šeškaitė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania FULLGAZZ
Dagnė Šeškaitė 1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania FULLGAZZ
Asta Venskaitytė Marathon Female M Vilkaviškis Lithuania
Paulius Kamaitis 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Inovacijų agentūra
Miglė Borkertaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Kazio Griniaus Progimnazija
Jūratė Borkertė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno l/d "Spindulys"
Dominykas Šuliauskas 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Be fit by Karolis
Danielius Šuliauskas 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Be fit by Karolis
Karolis Šuliauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Be fit by Karolis
Anastasija Skunčikaitė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Lietuvos žaliųjų partija
Rugile Augustaityte 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Ugnė Pupienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank, AB
Emile Bespalovaite 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kamilė Čepauskaitė 10KM Female Tauragė Lithuania
Aurimas Yla Half-marathon Male Bedford United Kingdom
Greta Račkytė Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania
Lukrecija Simonavičiūtė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Viktorija Dainauskaitė 5KM Female M Kaišiadorys Lithuania Sportshouse_2024
Guoda Ališauskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jokūbas Malinauskas 5KM Male S Kaunas Lithuania Kauno jėzuitų gimnazija
Jeronimas Kunickis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Evolution
Lukas Sapiega Half-marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Origami runners
Meda Minkauskaite 1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Fullgazz
Ieva Ručinskaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Jonas Mikušauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Ieva Budraitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Lietuvos žaliųjų partija
Silvija Bagdzevičienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Aconitum
Deividas Levuta 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Evolution
Aurelija Lapėnaitė Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank Baltics AS
Žygimantas Girdzijauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania evolution
Aneta Krukonytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Artūras Linga Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank Baltics AS
Jim Dobson Marathon Male XL Helsinki Finland
Iryna Bovkun 5KM Female S Kyiv Ukraine United 24
Ievgen Bovkun 5KM Male L Kyiv Ukraine United 24
Aleksandr Sorokin Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Cosma
Edmundas Kašinskas 5KM Male XL Kaunas Lithuania
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas 5KM Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Junita Uldinskaite 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Evolution Lithuania
Elvyra Kulikauskaitė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank AB Lietuvos filialas
Sigita Valentienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telesoftas
Ignė Aleinikovaitė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania FULLGAZZ
Smiltė Aleinikovaitė 1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania FULLGAZZ
Adithya Vijay 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Evolution
Marius Kulvicas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Evolution
Milda Žindžiūtė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Evolution
Hariharasuthan Sivakumar 1,5KM Male Kaunas India Evolution Lithuania
Hariharasuthan Sivakumar Marathon Male XS Kaunas India Evolution Lithuania
Vytautas Šiaudinis Half-marathon Male M Vilnius Lithuania
Jurgita Venslovaitė Marathon Female S Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank, AB
Laurynas Mickus Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Evolution
Jurgis Davidovičius 400m Male Vilnius Lithuania SOROKIN Team
Aleksas Pabrinkis 10KM Male Kėdainiai Lithuania
Gytis Overlingas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank AB Lietuvos filialas
Marius Rekštys Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank Baltics AS
Aivaras Aliukonis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank Baltics AS
Mindaugas Zilinskas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank AB Lietuvos filialas
Antanas Jurkevičius Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank AB Lietuvos filialas
Antanas Striokas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Andrius Mikulėnas Marathon Male S Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank AB Lietuvos filialas
Lukas Budavičius 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank AB Lietuvos filialas
Sima Šarlauskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Justas Varanavičius Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank, AB
Eva Burčikaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kamilė Mykolaitytė 5KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania Littelfuse
Mikas Stankevičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania littelfuse_2024
Audronė Zelbienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania telesoftas_2024
Diana Bujaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Kipras Zabulis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Raminta Dalgedaitė - Baškienė Marathon Female S Vilnius Lithuania Tritonas
Daniel Perez Hernandez 5KM Male M Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Cepauskas Marathon Male L Tauragė Lithuania
Ramunė Jankauskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sportshouse
Danilė Kižytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Kitron
Andrėja Kižytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Kitron
Rimantas Kižys 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Kitron
Dovilė Kižienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Kitron
Robertas Noreika 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ramūnas Mikalonis 5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania LTG
Evelina Kilmanaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Vision Group
Elžbieta Kilmanaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Vision Group
Marijus Kilmanas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Vision Group
Justas Radkevičius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vitalii Kuznecov Half-marathon Male Vilnius Ukraine Bėgimo klubas
Balys Kriksciunas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jurij Savickij Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno RSK
Uri Aizik 5KM Male Tel Aviv Israel Metras po Metro
Nerijus Prunskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Centric
Marius Lesnickas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania TeleSoftas
Domas Vasiliauskas Marathon Male L Kauno r. Lithuania NKT Lithuania
Nerijus Endriukaitis Half-marathon Male Jurbarko r. Lithuania Kauno rekreacijos sporto klubas
Rugilė Valionytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HELLA Lithuania
Sofija Valionytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HELLA Lithuania
Juozas Grigaras Marathon Male S Kaunas Lithuania
Vytenis Butkevičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Marijus Novikovas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mila Hertl Marathon Male L Svinná Slovakia
Gediminas Sadaunykas 10KM Male Švenčionys Lithuania Centric IT Solutions Lithuania
Caterina Reissenveber 10KM Female La plata Argentina
Aistė Viburė 5KM Female Anykščių r. Lithuania
Upė Mikolaitė 1,5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Full gazz
Tautvydas Bobina 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania activus_2024
Lukas Prišvalka 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NKT Lithuania
Linas Sapijanskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NKT Lithuania
Paulius Žvinakis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Centric IT Solutions Lithuania
Tautvydas Vaičiulis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Centric
Alvydė Varatinskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Centric IT Solutions Lithuania
Gabrielė Marčiukaitytė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Ivanickas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Joris Zlatkus 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Activus
Mindaugas Zlatkus Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Activus
Benas Pečetauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Julius Liaudenskis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Lina Karmonaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Samanta Šaltytė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Agnė Valionienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister
Gabrielė Valionytė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister
Greta Bobin Half-marathon Female Puńsk Poland
Margiris Krėpšta 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania OK Takas
Emilija Bražinskienė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Ironmama
Audrius Guobys 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Elena Egle Petrenka Marathon Female S Kaunas Lithuania
Agnė Andriušaitienė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Andrej Gerasimov 10KM Male Zarasai Lithuania SK S-Sportas
Agne Gerasimove 5KM Female M Šiauliai Lithuania SK S-Sportas
Smiltė Černiauskaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Startas
Marius Stropus 10KM Male L Klaipėdos r. Lithuania
Aurimas Černiauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania APB Magnusson ir partneriai
Justas Kasperaitis 5KM Male L Kaunas Lithuania
Léopold Thomasset 10KM Male Lyon France
Dovydas Pauliukonis Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Laurynas Samajauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kęstutis Knezius Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Jonas Bagdanavičius 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Gabrielius Banevičius 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Kristupas Banevičius 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Jorė Krėpštaitė 400m Female XS Kaunas Lithuania OK Takas
Viltė Krėpštaitė 1,5KM Female S Kaunas Lithuania OK Takas
Nikol Petrunova 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Kucinskas 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Olišauskas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Gerda Jaraminė 10KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania
Marius Jaraminas Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania
Gytė Rumbutytė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Andrius Rumbutis 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Irina Birjukova Half-marathon Female Valmiera Latvia M 42
Elzė Vasiliauskaitė 1,5KM Female XS Skuodas Lithuania
Astijus Žąsytis Marathon Male M Ignalina Lithuania Kamanda x
Anastasia Litvinenko 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania MRC Running Club
Mindaugas Dziuve Half-marathon Male M Panevėžys Lithuania
Martynas Dambrauskas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Algimantas Marazas 10KM Male Jonava Lithuania SK Einius
Vėjas Butkus 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gabija Viluckytė 5KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania private victories community
Ana Šemetaitė 400m Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Simona Jankauskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Edmundas Šmitas Marathon Male L Šilutė Lithuania
Joris Šilanskas 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rokas Šilanskas 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Raila 5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Vaida Dužinskė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Dužinskis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Viršilas 10KM Male Raseiniai Lithuania Pilėnai
Violeta Lajevska 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Pranckevicius Half-marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Pranckevicius 10KM Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Mihkel Tukk 10KM Male Tõrvandi Estonia
Lina Žvaginytė 5KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania private victories community
Elzė Dubickaitė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania
Armintas Dubickas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Indrė Balčiūnaitė Half-marathon Female Vilnius Lithuania Inovacijų agentūra
Lukas Radišauskas 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Teltonika Networks
Arūnas Matulis 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Teltonika EMS
Karolis Pužauskas Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania Teltonika Networks
Dalius Kasperiūnas Half-marathon Male L Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Vaiva Solovjova 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sportshouse
Roberta Cepelyte 10KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania
Paulius Pūras 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Katriin Soorumaa 5KM Female Tallinn Estonia
Leonas Pukis 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania AB AGATHUM komanda
Vincentas Pukis 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AB AGATHUM komanda
Jurgis Pukis 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AB AGATHUM team
Ingrida Voicechovska Marathon Female M Vilnius Lithuania LBMA
Mantas Kalenda 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Paulius Gabrilavičius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Justė Mišeikytė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kajus Klein 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Emilis Norkus 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ugnius Šimonis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Tomas Gaurilčikas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Matas Valeckas 5KM Male L Kaunas Lithuania Kauno technikos kolegija
Andrius Šatas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Edita Janeliunaite Konovalova 10KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania
Gabriele Vaitkiene 10KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania
Justas Gasparaitis Marathon Male XL Šiauliai Lithuania Telesoftas
Mikas Binkis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Lukas Raškauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Lukas Liepinis Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Teltonika Networks
Ruta Stankeviciute 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gabriele Norkiene 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Vysniauskas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Motiejus Likas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Ignė Likaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Arūnas Vasiliauskas Half-marathon Male L Skuodas Lithuania
Gytė Likaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Mindaugas Likas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Inga Likienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Julė Jankauskaitė 5KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Adform
Laura Zubaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Jurgita Kukėnė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Dalia Tatarūnaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Paulius Burokas 10KM Male Kupiškio r. Lithuania LittelFuse
Agnė Šmigelskytė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Gertrūda Šitkauskaitė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Marius Teleiša 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Teltonika Networks
Aušrinė Maurukaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Povilas Adomaitis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Marius Naujikas 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Jorūnė Čiurinskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Darius Kuzmenkovas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Petras Pich 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Artūras Aleksandras 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arūnas Valuckis Marathon Male M Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Motiejus Vitkus 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Jokūbas Vitkus 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Brigita Bagdanavičiūtė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Monika Bagdanavičiūtė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Anton Ovchinnikov Half-marathon Male Kyiv Ukraine
Mantas Galminas 10KM Male Klaipėdos r. Lithuania Dipwork
Renata Jatužienė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania "Judėk sveikai"
Rudolfas Sederavičius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania MANVESTA
Aleksandra Gailaitiene 5KM Female Bukowiec Gorny Poland
Egidijus Astrauskas Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania TELTONIKA IoT GROUP
Renata Meškauskienė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Ramunė Petrauskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sportshouse
Mantas Šarnas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Sportshouse
Viktorija Morkytė 5KM Female S Vilnius Lithuania
Guoda Zagorskaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mėta Siaurusevičiūtė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Povilas Šatikas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania ANVY
Deividas Šatikas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania ANVY
Sofija Šatikaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania ANVY
Kristina Šatikienė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania ANVY
Daniel Zubo Marathon Male M Nova Dubnica Slovakia Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
Adomas Ronkaitis Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania
Aušra Balčiūnaitytė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Andrėja Blaževičiūtė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Tyla"
Silvija Reznikienė 5KM Female Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Liudas Reznikas 5KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Aušra Milašauskė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Tyla"
Lea Milašauskė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania "Tyla"
Gediminas Gresevičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Bures.lt
Rita Juodienė 1,5KM Female Marijampolės r. Lithuania VĮ REGITRA
Jurgita Jankute 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Tyla
Ramune Eskertaite 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Tyla
Teja Meškinyte 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Tyla
Kamile Meškinyte 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Tyla
Martin Mishchenko 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania TYLA
Marta Siedielnikova 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania TYLA
Lukas Bancevičius Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Teltonika EMS
Karolis Siugzdinis Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Karolio karkirovo uab
Patrikas Petrovas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arminas Čeponis Half-marathon Male Kauno r. Lithuania Team Ignite
Patricija Vitone 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mindaugas Martinkus 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Vision Group
Matas Jucys 1,5KM Male XS Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania Kaišiadorys bėga
Nikolė Ambrizaitė 400m Female Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania Kaišiadorys bėga
Martynas Ambrizas 5KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania Kaišiadorys bėga
Tadas Bujanauskas 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Tadas
Sidona Liudžiūtė Marathon Female M Marijampolė Lithuania
Evelina Jasionytė 400m Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Feten Ben Abdeslem 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN
Ieva Jankeliūnaitė 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Aronas Karpavičius 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Ovidijus Gerdzevicius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Hegelmann Transporte"
Gytis Simkunas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kęstutis Ranšys 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Nojus Ranšys 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Faustas Ranšys 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Kęstutis Ranšys 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Lukas Mačiunskas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Baltic transline
Augustina Dailidaitė Half-marathon Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno Triatlono Klubas
Sada Bukšnienė Marathon Female XL Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Arūnas Kontrimas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Agnis Vaičiūnas 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Adform
Darius Karpavičius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Dainius Stankevičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Justina Valužytė 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania sirin_2024
Justinas Gasparovičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Aidas Jarusaitis Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Ironman
Nemunas Tumavičius 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Agnė Rakauskienė 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania sirin_2024
Vilius Čepulis Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania Teltonika Telematics
Milda Kerevičiūtė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Rūta Matijošaitytė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Viktorija Mikniute 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Saulius Makarevicius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Nikita Liatukaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Toma Augustaityt 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Danske Bank
Aleksej Gorovoj 1,5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simona Karbonskyte 1,5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jomantė Juknaitė 10KM Female Utena Lithuania littelfuse_2024
Danielius Strašunskis Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB Telesoftas
Artiom Romanovskiy 5KM Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB Gurtam
Povilas Auškalnis 5KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania
Lukas Ukelis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Teltonika Networks
Žydrūnas Grabauskas 5KM Male XL Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Masalskis 10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Million Steps
Edgaras Špokauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ąžuolas Jankauskas 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Ledo ritulio mokykla Griunvaldas
Joris Jankauskas 400m Male Kaunas Lithuania Plaukimo akademija Banga
Kasparas Vaznonis Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania
Zhafer Imamutdinov 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arnas Gilys Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Pikas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aistė Leonavičiūtė 10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Povilas Masionis Half-marathon Male Vilnius Lithuania
Giedrius Jermakas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Andrius Šimkus 5KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania
Vladislav Kuhn Marathon Male M Braunschweig Germany
Ole Heinze Marathon Male M Braunschweig Germany
Martynas Sprangauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse
Gintaras Liaudenskas Half-marathon Male Kaunas Lithuania LBMA
Romas Jasinskas Half-marathon Male Panevėžys Lithuania LBMA
Marius Lukauskas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Mantas Endziulis 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania littelfuse_2024
Mantas Viitmanas 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Vilius Žydelis Marathon Male L Vilnius Lithuania Teltonika Telematics
Gintare Sabaliauskaite 10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Ugnė Petrovaitė 5KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tauras Eičius 5KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Šventoraitis 10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Littelfuse LT
Vytautas Garla Marathon Male