Participants - 10KM

Photo First name, Last name Distance Sex T-shirts City Country Club/Organisation
Dominykas Pacauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania S-Sportas
Ignas Vilkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Eimantė Kubiliūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Ineta Ruminavičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Fuldataler
Arnoldas Milkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Paulius Kupetis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania NFQ Running team
Živilė Katkauskė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Šarūnas Pundzius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Darius Kasperavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Jelizaveta Lemeševa
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania NFQ Running team
Gedas Lukošius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ Running team
Jonas Bruzdeilinas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Viktorija Šiušaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Artsiom Pankrashkin
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Rytis Štreimikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Edita Simutytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Aistis Lukoševičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Gediminas Dirmantas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Dainius Makauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Justas Sakutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania R1
Vincentas Putrius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Donatas Barkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Aušra Andre
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Egidijus Davidavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Martynas Petraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB "Baltic transline"
Birutė Motiejūnaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania R1
Anastassia Johansson
10KM Female Stockholm Sweden
Ričardas Giraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Brigita Olencevičiūtė Vidžiūnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania ŠešiosTrim
Airida Žitkutė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Marius Kalpokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Raimondas Budrys
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Vykintas Gervė
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Varatiejus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania NFQ / HomeToGo
Rokas Jasonas
10KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania BLASTER
Donatas Vonžodas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Mindaugas Česnavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Mantas Juozulevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania TRItonas
Laimis Juozapavicius
10KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Karolis Jusevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Nerijus Smola
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Alena Kakhno
10KM Female Minsk Belarus #followminsk
Egidijus Viršila
10KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania
Ramunė Butkienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Darius Daugėla
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laura Gričėnė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Mantas Gričėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kira Žilinskienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Rasa Barbora Radvilaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Aušra Daugmaudytė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Martynas Baranauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Swedbank
Indrė Liaukuvienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Anastasija Kirejeva
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Swedbank
Žydrūnas Alekna
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Ignas Kriukas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Ervinas Bazevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Giedrius Mačiulskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Viltė Mikalauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hotel Neris
Artūras Delbogas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Vytautas Šarauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Mantas Daškevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania HEGELMANN TRANSPORTE
Kęstutis Bikas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Million Steps
Darius Paknys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Roberts Viksna
10KM Male Riga Latvia Citadele
Kristaps Skaldis
10KM Male Liepāja Latvia AS Citadele Banka
Benas Radzivonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania OSK Šilas
Endijs Blums
10KM Male Riga Latvia citadele
Nerijus Lukaševičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Gintaras Barauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Milda Kuizinaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Capital runners
Dainius Jonkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Valdas Daukša
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Mantas Drūlia
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Edvinas Dzimanavicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Imlitex
Rokas Tumpa
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Zelenkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Robertas Eidukaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Eglė Šutovaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Evos kiečiausi
Lukas Adeikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Benas Mačiulaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania sesiostrim
Giedrius Ranonis
10KM Male Pasvalys Lithuania Individuali įskaita
donatas kursevicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Asta Drebulienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Žaimantas Vaitiekūnas
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sanitex
Tomas Grabys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Scapa Baltic
Karolis Zelenkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Andrius Paknys
10KM Male Torunė Poland Thyssenkrupp Materials Poland
Gediminas Pėtnyčia
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Gediminas Labutis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Martynas Žukauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Tomas Jonaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Šilkaitis
10KM Male Kėdainių r. Lithuania PRAVALTURAS
Inga Vaištoraitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hollister Lietuva
Marius Urmanavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania thyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.A.
Mintaute Stonkute
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Kristina Misiukonienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Jolita Višinskienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Saulius Globys
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Kristina Globienė
10KM Female Marijampolė Lithuania Marijampolės savivaldybės administracija
Giedrius Šlekys
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Aurimas Kraujalis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Kastytis Trota
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Robertas Krilavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Olimpiečio Roko Guščino gimnastikos klubas
Paulius Prakapavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Domas Žičevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Vytautas Perliba
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Dainius Jankūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KAYAK
Liudas Kazalupskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kayak
Yury Zhouner
10KM Male Minsk Belarus
Darius Rimkus
10KM Male Tauragė Lithuania
Aušra Žukaitienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Škėma
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Žilvinas Vilkas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Kalpokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Evaldas Jankeliūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Marius Rukuiža
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Mindaugas Gesevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Kęstutis Pukelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AUTOTOJA
Evaldas Zapereckas
10KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Agnė Gimžauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania vascsurg
Pavel Radzevich
10KM Male Minsk Belarus Globalcustom
Mantas Juotka
10KM Male Utena Lithuania
Gabija Vičaitė
10KM Female Joniškis Lithuania
Andrius Raižys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Paplauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Laurynas Mažeika
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Western blotting
Greta Baranauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Teišerskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Liudas Reznikas
10KM Male Kaišiadorių r. Lithuania
Marius Ignotas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Dmitrij Rubcov
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Liudas Markevičius
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Mindaugas Krokas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Jaunius Kairys
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Povilas Čiuplys
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Mantas Šiurkus
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Arminas Pocius
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania Telia
Lina Kaminskaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Telia
Alvydas Karpavičius
10KM Male Panevėžys Lithuania Telia
Rasa Saveraitė-Eidukevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Ramutė Gruodytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Telia
Mindaugas Viršila
10KM Male Klaipėda Lithuania Telia
Romas Janavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania VšĮ Patriotai
Juozas Zunka
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Vši Patriotai
Antanina Kalinauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrė Legotaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Gediminas Grigaitis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Tokvila
Povilas Gutauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania CUSTLT
Dmitrij Filatov
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Kässbohrer / SKUBA
Rasa Jotautienė
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Alejandro González Rodríguez
10KM Male MADRID Spain LOS KARMELAVOS
Adrián Lara Durán
10KM Male BARCELONA Spain LOS KARMELAVOS
HENAR FERNANDEZ RAMOS
10KM Female GUADALAJARA Spain LOS KARMELAVOS
Lauryna Bubnytė
10KM Female Alytus Lithuania
Rita Jankauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Marina Kuzmina
10KM Female Saint-Petersburg Russian Federation
Elijas Bačiauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ingrida Leimonienė
10KM Female Jonava Lithuania
Tadas Grybas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Romualdas Laskauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Neringa Puidokaite
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tadas Didvalis
10KM Male Vilkaviškio r. Lithuania Jaunimo linija
Paulius Žvinakis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno miesto savivaldybės visuomenės sveikatos biuras
Donatas Kubiliūnas
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Tautvydas Kopūstas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Simona Giedraitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jaroslav Maksimovic
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Itaka Lietuva
Reda Padriezaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Volodymyr Kondratenko
10KM Male Kyiv Ukraine
Rasa Drazdauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jurgita Gvildytė
10KM Female Raseinių r. Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Vaidas Batutis
10KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania Ponas Micius
Jurgis Mulevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Mantas Jančauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Elena Stankutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania DOMUS LUMINA
Maksym Pryshchepa
10KM Male Kyiv Ukraine spilnota kavy
Dmytro Ospishchev
10KM Male Kyiv Ukraine spilnota kavy
Mindaugas Kiznis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Tomas Saliamonas
10KM Male Panevėžys Lithuania -
Paulius Urbelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Termopalas
Alexander Makarchuk
10KM Male Kyiv Ukraine Ukraine Olympic team
Yurij Kischenko
10KM Male Kyiv Ukraine Ukraine Olympic team
Vaidė Legotaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Happspace
Edvinas Mamedovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Termopalas
Karolis Dėnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Maksim Dorokhin
10KM Male Tallinn Estonia
Dmitrii Levin
10KM Male Tallinn Estonia
Julius Morkūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Virtustream
Rimas Neniškis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simona Dirmotaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Eugen Lup
10KM Male Kaunas Germany UAB Littelfuse LT
Marius Lukauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Osvaldas Grubys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Robertas Koncevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Agnė Raulinaitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania UAB Littelfuse LT
Erlandas Trumpickas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Virtustream
Ieva Naikienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Virtustream
Dainius Bambalas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Termopalas
Aleksandra Suchkova
10KM Female Moscow Russian Federation
Rokas Makauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Mykolas Brasevicius
10KM Male Druskininkai Lithuania Million Steps
Simona Ramanauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aleksej Klebanskij
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania quantilope
Valdonė Jankauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Olga Udachina
10KM Female Kaliningrad Russian Federation
Rytis Kairys
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Evaldas Daunoravičius
10KM Male Alytus Lithuania
Gražina Sviglinska
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Tadas Lėveris
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno plaukimo mokykla
Kęstutis Triponis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Juvare
Maksim Shevchenko
10KM Male Orsha Belarus
Agnė Jurgaitytė Avižinienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania OVC Consulting
Jurgita Laurikaitienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania MFD
Justas Maumevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintautas Stankus
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania
Saulius Višinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Ramunas Samonis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Etp
MINDAUGAS GUDAITIS
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas
Aurimas Brazauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Gintaras Brazauskas
10KM Male Kėdainių r. Lithuania
Mantas Paškevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
PAULINA KRIAUZAITĖ
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania STOIKAS
Eglė Balčiūnaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania B. K. Jonas Maratonas
Sigita Ažusienienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Mantas Ažusienis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Vitalijus Budrys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Begimo klubas
Edvinas Radzevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Žalgirio garbės klubas
Aivaras Aliukonis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Biomapas
Lina Nikitinaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Yuji Nii
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania
DONGHYUN BAE
10KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania
Virginija Višinskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Arvydas Biesevicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Matas Paunksnis
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Jokubauskė
10KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Povilas Kudriavcevas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Meridia
Vitalijus Zudenkovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Termopalas
Julius Pauliukevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Pradinukams.lt
Arnoldas Sipavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vilmantas Sakalauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Eva Abeltina
10KM Female Bauska Latvia
Kristupas Kazakevičius
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Saulius Tacionis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Indrė Ignotienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Jolanta Vilkaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Arvydas Rutkauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania OK Ąžuolas
Egle Tarutiene
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
YULIYA DRANKOVICH
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Extrimclub
Karolis Karaliunas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Rifas
Aistė Žečkytė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Million steps
Paulius Andriekus
10KM Male Telšiai Lithuania
Justas Furmonas
10KM Male Marijampolė Lithuania
Gabrielė Filipovaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Cibulis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Million steps
Austė Janušauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Svaigedas Stoškus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
DARIUS JUODSNUKIS
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania IMLITEX
Diana Vasiliauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania CID Lietuva
Vaidas Kriščeliūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Aurimas Žalnieraitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Nerijus Šeštokas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Ieva Makackaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Vytautas Norkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Andrius Gergelis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania BLASTER
Izabella Kalbarczyk
10KM Female Warszawa Poland Warsaw Run Club
Povilas Balčius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Termopalas
Kotrina Šuliokaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Termopalas
Andrejs Tokarevics
10KM Male Riga Latvia
Yalenskaya Iryna
10KM Female Vitebsk Belarus
Tautvydas Vaitiekūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania CID
Sonata Jackytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania CID Lietuva
Mangirdas Kazlauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania CID Lietuva
Martynas Stukas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania CID Lietuva
Lukas Pečiūra
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania CID Lietuva
Edita Klemkaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania SK "Gavaitis"
Nadīne Dambe
10KM Female Riga Latvia
Vilma Zarankaitė
10KM Female Ukmergė Lithuania Vilniaus bėgimo klubas
Evelina Sabeckytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Grincevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Giedrius Šulskus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Ieva Vaitkūnienė
10KM Female Druskininkai Lithuania Million steps
Renata Lukk
10KM Female Haapsalu Estonia
Eglė Vaitkevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Martynas Rusteika
10KM Male Šiaulių r. Lithuania VH LIETUVA
Povilas Pečiukonis
10KM Male Lazdijų r. Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Algimantas Ilčiukas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Virmantas Ališauskas
10KM Male L Panevėžys Lithuania
Ingrida Kulipavičenė
10KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Vaiva Butkevičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Tautvydas Kairevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania begimo klubas
Tomas Karlonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania TOKA FOOD
Benediktas Druskis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Donata Plagienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vladas Pukis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Jolanta Astrauskienė
10KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania VIP
Gintautas Kvietkauskas
10KM Male Šiauliai Lithuania
Robertas Gilvickis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jurgita Martinkevičė
10KM Female Kėdainiai Lithuania
Audrius Martinkevičius
10KM Male Šakių r. Lithuania
Agnė Katilevičiūtė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Michael Skůra
10KM Male RUKLA Czech Republic
Lucie Bijoková
10KM Female Rukla Czech Republic
Laima Džiaugienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas - VDU
Ladislav Černý
10KM Male Rukla Czech Republic
Tomas Ašmena
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Yulia Siniauskaya
10KM Female Molodechno Belarus
Vaidas Armonas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Sentiance
Tomas Bogužinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas - VDU
Paulina Kudirkaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Justas Medišauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno maratono klubas
Rolands Kursiss
10KM Male Jelgava Latvia
Oleh Povarov
10KM Male Kiev Ukraine Nike+ Run Club
Monika Marcinkevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Bliujus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania VŠĮ "Bėgimo klubas"
Natalja semionova
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Edita Jankauskaite
10KM Female Šiauliai Lithuania
Dovilė Paklonskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aurimas Pečkauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Artūras Bružas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Andrejus Ivascenko
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jelena Zimackaja
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania TOP EXCHANGE
Margarita Rusenčik
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania TOP EXCHANGE
Vera Klimava
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Julius Mockevicius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Simanas Černauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vytautas Remeikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Almas Tolegenuly
10KM Male Astana Kazakhstan
Gita Karlsone
10KM Female Saldus Latvia Matison Runner Club
Jonas Arlauskas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Lietuvos policija
Tadas Chochlovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Andrius Česlevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
NASTASSIA LAZARUK
10KM Female Minsk Belarus
Juozas Padegimas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Paulius Jasaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Sonaro
Ania Buczel
10KM Female Warszawa Poland Obozybiegowe.pl / Naprzód Młociny
Karolis Juodaitis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Linas Plaušinis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Vladas Ambrozevicius
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
REDA ŠATŪNIENĖ
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Remigijus Šiuika
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Lukas Kasparavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania SONARO
Dovile Saurazaite
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sonaro
Modestas Pruckus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Sonaro
Martynas Zabelavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Tatsiana Labaznava
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Darya Shavel
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Vilija Žukaityte
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Eduardas Stankus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania STANKAI
Darius Žilinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Danutė Marčiulionienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aušra Kundreckaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Victoria Maksimovich
10KM Female Minsk Belarus
Sergey Slesarev
10KM Male Minsk Belarus
Ernesta Eitmantienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Domantas Eskis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania -
Stasys Kiškiūnas
10KM Male Širvintai Lithuania
Sigitas Valiukonis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB Hidroterra
Algirdas Janecka
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania UAB Hidroterra
Irina Mesnik
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Darius Kalesnykas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania UAB Hidroterra
Renata Skardžiuvienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania UAB Hidroterra
Linda Šutova
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Serik Aitaliyev
10KM Female Almaty Kazakhstan
Dangis Kažukauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Daina Lukošiūnaitė
10KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania
Aistė Mažulaitytė
10KM Female Alytus Lithuania
Živilė Žymančiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Karolis Jankauskas
10KM Male Utena Lithuania Jankauskai
Olegas IVANOVAS
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania IKIGAI team
Rolandas Samajauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania DVIRATAI-DAISTATUS
Alena Lysakova
10KM Female Minsk Belarus Dovydko Running Club
Dainius Vaskela
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Maksim Sukhinin
10KM Male Minsk Belarus dovydkorunclub / Victory
Arnas Kazlauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Telesoftas
Mindaugas Gvildys
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Jūratė Šimkienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Simonas Bielskis
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Omniva
Ernestas Juzikis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Omniva LT
Rasa Budzinauskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania OMNIVA LT
Jovita Liškutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Audra Sipavičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Julija Vaščiūnaitė-Tylienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Dryžuoti Vienaragiai
Monika Areimė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Kauno miesto kamerinis teatras
Indrė Rimkevičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aistė Skališienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tomas Stravinskas
10KM Male Prienų r. Lithuania Hollister
Ervin Komar
10KM Male Vilniaus r. Lithuania
Ramūnas Vaitkevičius
10KM Male Kretinga Lithuania Ramva
Ieva Binkytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sweco Lietuva
Žiedūnė Sabaitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Sweco Lietuva
Saulius Pakrijauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Gintarė Ulickaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Vitalijus Žukas
10KM Male Raseinių r. Lithuania
Matas Jaselis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Julita Kundeliene
10KM Female Panevėžys Lithuania VH Lietuva
Renata Ambultienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Aistė Juknevičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kestutis Deltuva
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Pavel Ševčenko
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Tomas Sutkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Ieva Dambrauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania I RUN LT
Daiva Lukošiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
SOLENN COUFFIN
10KM Female M Nantes France RND ISSY
ALAIN BOUCHERON
10KM Male L Paris France RND ISSY
SYLVIE DIDI
10KM Female L Paris France RND ISSY
ISABELLE CARDON
10KM Female L Elancourt France RND ISSY
Indrė Kolomyjskė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Tame run
Tautvydas Kolomyjskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Tame run
Sigita Žemaitytė-Strazdė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tautvyde Bickuviene
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Brigita Abeciūnaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Bivainis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Stirniukai
Ernesta Burokė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Pius Abeshi
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Gintarė Majauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Kazimieras Butkus
10KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania
Kristina Kamorūnienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Laura Mėdžiūtė
10KM Female Biržų r. Lithuania AB SEB
Justina Sutkutė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Antanas Guogis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania savarankiskai
Cora Overbeck
10KM Female Woerth Germany
Greta Bražukaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Daugirdas Mockaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Justina Būrytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Edvinas Vilius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kobus, UAB
Kastytis Ažukas
10KM Male Vilkaviškis Lithuania RunFace VaSti
Mantas Strelčiūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Newcrush
Rasa Švabauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Hidroterra
Viktoras Jasaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KTU/Blevyzgos
Paulė Palaitytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Auksė Baciuškaitė
10KM Female Alytus Lithuania
Ilja Jakimovas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Bėk dėl savęs ir torto
Tomas Bendikas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania @auto_ralis , autoralis.turistas.lt
Andrej Nagin
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Lina Vičkačkienė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania Jonas Maratonas
Kornelijus Juodis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Milda Talalaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Ugnė Rumelaitienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Arūnas Linkevičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Bėk dėl savęs ir torto
Andželika Lukoševičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania TriBrö
Valentas Jonaitis
10KM Male Birštonas Lithuania BSK
Vaidas Stravinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Juokaunu
Kazimieras Lukoševičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Kauno BMK
Alina Poliščiukienė
10KM Female Klaipėda Lithuania Švyturys
Giedrė Korsakaitė
10KM Female Kauno r. Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Rimantas Pečiulis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Pats sau bėgu
Arnas Malinauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aurelija Šatinskienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Arnoldas Šatinskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Edgaras Viržaitis
10KM Male Prienai Lithuania BUFASZ RUNNING
Audrius Mikalauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania AMBER ESTHETIC
Paulius Augulis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania No Brain
Jūratė Mačiulytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania No Brain
Arūnas Mikulėnas
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Andrius Girdžius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Rokas Pečiulis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania OK Medeina
GUSTO MAMA
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania KAUNAS POLICE/BEST TEAM
Agnė Bielinytė-Bieliakaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Monika Juodgudyte
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gintare Ardinaviciene
10KM Female Jonava Lithuania Bėgimo klubas
Tomas Ašmonas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania TAME run
Mindaugas Gužauskas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Kristina Kairytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Matas Misiūnas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania OK Medeina
Darius Balseris
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Linas Karsokas
10KM Male Kauno r. Lithuania Eugesta
Davide Calzoni
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Eglė Venckutė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Kristina Baucytė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Šarūnė Lapėnaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Daiva Plerpaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Gediminas Jakas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Artem Kurilkin
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Raminta Vaicekauskaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Evaldas Bolskis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania KTU
Sergej Kasatkin
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania JVIB
Benas Šilkaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Aukse Adomaitiene
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania Begimo Klubas
Dalia Endziulienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Sintija Kivlina
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Vytautas Palionis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Arvydas Tomkus
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Agne Tu Gali
Rėjus Mockaitis
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania Medeina OK
Gabrielė Ruseckaitė
10KM Female Vilnius Lithuania
Austė Maštavičiūtė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tadas Ulozas
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Mykolas Medžionis
10KM Male Vilnius Lithuania
Daiva Maštavičienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Algimantas Maštavičius
10KM Male Kaunas Lithuania
Monika Čebatorienė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania
Tatjana Āboliņa
10KM Female Talsi Latvia Maratona klubs
Indra Narbutaitė
10KM Female Kaunas Lithuania